Platz4. West
SerieW5
Bilanz13–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–12
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 121:109 SAC
- L S40 · Reg. Season BKN 88:96 SAC
- L S39 · Reg. Season BOS 88:96 SAC
- W S38 · Reg. Season BOS 99:83 SAC
REB36
AST28
STL11
BLK5
TOV7
FG49/88 (55.7%)
3P16/32 (50.0%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead20
Poss21:29
Paint25/29 (86.2%)
FBP25 (20.7%)
PIP58 (47.9%)
Inside0.35
2ND6 (5.0%)
Bench29 (24.0%)
PACE88.7
ORTG136.4
Four Factors
eFG%64.8%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.114
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 37 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17/31 (54.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 46.0% | 36.4 | 27.1 | 111.3 | 113.7 | |
| 30 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 12.7% | 32.5 | 22.8 | 179.4 | 104.7 | |
| 30 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 17.4% | 28.9 | 20.9 | 144.4 | 113.0 | |
| 28 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 23.0% | 27.7 | 18.6 | 133.4 | 115.5 | |
| 26 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.7 | 2.8 | 231.4 | 120.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5.7% | 15.5 | 5.0 | 244.0 | 122.8 | |
| 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 15 | 49.1% | 21.0 | 6.7 | 92.2 | 116.7 | |
| 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 14.6% | 11.4 | 3.1 | 106.7 | 124.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.1% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 107.4 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 20.1% | 28.0 | 4.0 | 162.6 | 124.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST26
STL6
BLK4
TOV15
FG47/88 (53.4%)
3P9/30 (30.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead3
Poss18:30
Paint30/43 (69.8%)
FBP17 (15.6%)
PIP76 (69.7%)
Inside0.71
2ND13 (11.9%)
Bench16 (14.7%)
PACE89.4
ORTG122.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 13 | 16.3% | 5.8 | 4.6 | 74.4 | 122.3 | |
| 31 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 16 | 19.5% | 18.2 | 13.9 | 117.6 | 125.6 | |
| 31 | 37 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16/27 (59.3%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | -3 | 29 | 35.1% | 41.3 | 31.3 | 144.1 | 132.1 | |
| 31 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 15 | 18.2% | 17.1 | 13.0 | 114.4 | 131.3 | |
| 31 | 13 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | -3 | 10 | 12.0% | 27.9 | 20.4 | 157.5 | 122.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 16.8% | 20.9 | 4.4 | 113.7 | 122.2 | |
| 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 6 | 24.6% | 8.3 | 2.1 | 98.9 | 130.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 8 | 33.5% | -31.2 | -6.2 | 16.0 | 131.5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 12.6% | 10.3 | 2.2 | 105.6 | 121.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 8.4% | 20.5 | 4.4 | 203.4 | 132.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























