Platz7. West
SerieW4
Bilanz6–1
Letzte 106–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 104–3
Bilanz4–3
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 114:107 POR
- W S41 · Reg. Season BKN 132:104 POR
- L S40 · Reg. Season BKN 84:101 POR
- L S39 · Reg. Season BOS 94:95 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season BOS 94:71 POR
REB33
AST28
STL12
BLK0
TOV12
FG49/74 (66.2%)
3P14/28 (50.0%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF15
Lead11
Poss19:58
Paint27/31 (87.1%)
FBP16 (14.0%)
PIP62 (54.4%)
Inside0.47
2ND3 (2.6%)
Bench54 (47.4%)
PACE78.1
ORTG146.0
Four Factors
eFG%75.7%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.041
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 18 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 22.9% | 18.7 | 14.6 | 109.8 | 131.2 | |
| 29 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 18.1% | 37.5 | 25.6 | 188.9 | 120.0 | |
| 26 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 13 | 22.9% | -6.0 | -3.0 | 38.5 | 131.3 | |
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 21.1% | 17.9 | 11.2 | 118.9 | 126.7 | |
| 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 3.8% | 10.8 | 6.1 | 210.3 | 131.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 43.1% | 50.4 | 20.6 | 143.9 | 129.1 | |
| 14 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 26.2% | 43.9 | 14.6 | 170.4 | 119.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 7.0% | 16.6 | 4.9 | 213.6 | 135.3 | |
| 11 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 20.8% | 36.0 | 9.4 | 195.9 | 135.6 | |
| 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -2 | 1 | 5.0% | 7.9 | 1.4 | 165.6 | 134.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB22
AST30
STL8
BLK4
TOV12
FG41/68 (60.3%)
3P16/32 (50.0%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB2
TF8
Lead8
Poss20:01
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP18 (16.8%)
PIP48 (44.9%)
Inside0.40
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench45 (42.1%)
PACE79.5
ORTG134.5
Four Factors
eFG%72.1%
TOV%14.1%
OREB%6.9%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 16 | 24.2% | 24.9 | 18.6 | 124.2 | 133.3 | |
| 27 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 12 | 21.0% | 16.6 | 11.0 | 107.9 | 139.3 | |
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 11.7% | 7.2 | 4.7 | 93.0 | 137.5 | |
| 22 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 8.6% | 14.3 | 7.5 | 143.9 | 137.3 | |
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 14 | 30.0% | 33.0 | 17.6 | 136.8 | 133.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 14 | 27.3% | 25.8 | 15.2 | 124.9 | 144.2 | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 25.8% | 21.2 | 9.0 | 134.1 | 144.3 | |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10.4% | 9.0 | 3.0 | 105.8 | 135.5 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.5% | 15.7 | 3.3 | 220.2 | 133.7 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 26.2% | 39.4 | 8.4 | 153.8 | 133.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































