Platz4. West
SerieW3
Bilanz5–1
Letzte 105–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 101:89 LAL
- W S41 · Reg. Season BKN 113:101 LAL
- L S40 · Reg. Season BKN 81:91 LAL
- L S39 · Reg. Season BOS 93:100 LAL
- W S38 · Reg. Season BOS 98:96 LAL
REB40
AST22
STL7
BLK3
TOV5
FG44/86 (51.2%)
3P11/37 (29.7%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead26
Poss20:11
Paint23/25 (92.0%)
FBP22 (21.8%)
PIP56 (55.4%)
Inside0.33
2ND7 (6.9%)
Bench39 (38.6%)
PACE83.4
ORTG121.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%11.6%
FTr0.023
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15/27 (55.6%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 28 | 48.6% | 37.2 | 22.9 | 111.7 | 98.7 | |
| 23 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 18.9% | 9.0 | 5.3 | 94.1 | 104.5 | |
| 20 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 4.4% | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 100.5 | |
| 18 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 19.3% | 36.0 | 15.5 | 186.8 | 106.9 | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 8.7% | 29.4 | 10.4 | 209.4 | 98.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 2.2% | 10.4 | 4.8 | 214.3 | 104.4 | |
| 20 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 17 | 37.0% | 21.2 | 10.6 | 99.7 | 102.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.0 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.4% | -2.4 | -0.4 | 41.0 | 105.7 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 24.2% | 7.7 | 1.9 | 76.2 | 105.8 | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 33.9% | 4.4 | 1.3 | 74.1 | 108.1 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 10.9% | 36.1 | 6.8 | 242.9 | 95.6 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 31.1% | 20.6 | 3.6 | 111.4 | 106.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST22
STL5
BLK0
TOV14
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P8/23 (34.8%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF1
Lead3
Poss19:47
Paint24/34 (70.6%)
FBP10 (11.2%)
PIP56 (62.9%)
Inside0.56
2ND4 (4.5%)
Bench51 (57.3%)
PACE85.2
ORTG104.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%14.9%
OREB%12.5%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -28 | 7 | 12.4% | 11.4 | 6.9 | 99.0 | 113.7 | |
| 22 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -2 | 18 | 34.9% | 6.1 | 3.8 | 76.0 | 117.9 | |
| 18 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 4.7% | 15.6 | 6.7 | 142.9 | 113.7 | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 2 | 5.0% | 8.7 | 3.6 | 148.9 | 117.3 | |
| 17 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 13 | 32.6% | 23.1 | 9.8 | 109.0 | 118.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 17 | 36.3% | 2.6 | 2.1 | 65.3 | 113.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 5.3% | 14.2 | 5.4 | 136.5 | 105.3 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 9 | 25.2% | 11.9 | 5.0 | 94.9 | 118.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 8.0% | 17.9 | 6.8 | 148.7 | 114.5 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 35.8% | 12.7 | 2.6 | 86.1 | 117.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.1% | 13.7 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 116.5 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 18.3% | 32.4 | 5.4 | 200.0 | 117.5 | |
| 7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 39.2% | 57.6 | 9.6 | 119.1 | 101.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 14.2% | 6.5 | 1.0 | 77.8 | 117.3 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































