Platz12. East
SerieL2
Bilanz2–7
Letzte 102–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W4
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–6
SerieW6
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 114:124 LAC
- L S41 · Reg. Season DET 89:105 LAC
- L S40 · Reg. Season DET 92:96 ATL
- L S39 · Reg. Season DET 68:92 ATL
REB31
AST31
STL9
BLK2
TOV6
FG53/88 (60.2%)
3P5/30 (16.7%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead6
Poss21:07
Paint39/44 (88.6%)
FBP10 (8.8%)
PIP90 (78.9%)
Inside0.81
2ND16 (14.0%)
Bench22 (19.3%)
PACE84.7
ORTG134.6
Four Factors
eFG%63.1%
TOV%6.2%
OREB%21.6%
FTr0.057
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 20 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 23 | 29.9% | 21.7 | 17.5 | 111.8 | 146.5 | |
| 30 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 17.2% | 25.5 | 18.2 | 139.6 | 139.0 | |
| 26 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 21 | 34.3% | 34.0 | 21.4 | 124.2 | 137.5 | |
| 25 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 19.0% | 33.4 | 19.8 | 183.3 | 145.3 | |
| 21 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 11.9% | 20.9 | 10.4 | 171.0 | 149.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 7 | 16.8% | 21.9 | 8.9 | 132.9 | 142.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 1 | 2.8% | 7.0 | 2.3 | 204.8 | 150.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 2 | 7.6% | 2.4 | 0.7 | 77.6 | 150.3 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 20.8% | 8.6 | 2.2 | 64.5 | 127.9 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 5 | 26.0% | 14.3 | 3.1 | 97.5 | 150.3 | |
| 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 16.6% | 31.1 | 3.7 | 200.0 | 148.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST29
STL5
BLK1
TOV9
FG50/77 (64.9%)
3P17/29 (58.6%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead12
Poss18:51
Paint28/32 (87.5%)
FBP26 (21.0%)
PIP62 (50.0%)
Inside0.44
2ND4 (3.2%)
Bench50 (40.3%)
PACE81.7
ORTG151.8
Four Factors
eFG%76.0%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.091
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 24 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 37.2% | 35.6 | 21.1 | 134.0 | 131.2 | |
| 24 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 15.0% | 24.5 | 14.0 | 176.1 | 130.4 | |
| 24 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 22.5% | 36.4 | 20.8 | 164.9 | 127.6 | |
| 24 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 18.7% | 19.0 | 11.0 | 122.4 | 125.7 | |
| 23 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7.8% | 5.8 | 3.2 | 129.5 | 134.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9.7% | 19.1 | 7.3 | 211.9 | 132.7 | |
| 16 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 36.1% | 56.9 | 21.9 | 173.1 | 127.7 | |
| 16 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 22.5% | 13.9 | 5.7 | 110.8 | 133.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6.4% | 5.4 | 1.9 | 96.4 | 132.6 | |
| 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 22.5% | 18.9 | 4.6 | 124.5 | 132.4 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 18.5% | 24.6 | 4.3 | 173.4 | 133.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 22.5% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 135.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























