Platz9. West
SerieW2
Bilanz11–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W5
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz13–9
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 96:89 POR
- W S41 · Reg. Season DEN 100:96 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season DEN 101:79 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season DEN 92:69 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season DEN 98:93 POR
REB39
AST27
STL10
BLK2
TOV15
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P12/34 (35.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF12
Lead11
Poss17:49
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP26 (27.1%)
PIP48 (50.0%)
Inside0.41
2ND5 (5.2%)
Bench22 (22.9%)
PACE79.1
ORTG121.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.1%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 12.1% | 16.1 | 12.4 | 140.2 | 108.3 | |
| 31 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 24 | 33.7% | 19.7 | 15.5 | 108.4 | 110.4 | |
| 27 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 33.1% | 23.5 | 15.5 | 103.7 | 104.3 | |
| 26 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 23.2% | 25.7 | 16.4 | 129.0 | 104.5 | |
| 19 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 9.2% | -4.2 | -1.6 | 18.6 | 111.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 4 | 6.3% | 13.6 | 8.8 | 185.9 | 105.7 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 6.7% | 16.6 | 5.2 | 160.3 | 113.7 | |
| 12 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.5% | 22.5 | 6.4 | 130.3 | 97.3 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 35.8% | 23.7 | 6.4 | 89.7 | 95.9 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST18
STL12
BLK2
TOV14
FG36/72 (50.0%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT11/13 (84.6%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead6
Poss22:10
Paint25/34 (73.5%)
FBP11 (12.4%)
PIP56 (62.9%)
Inside0.64
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench31 (34.8%)
PACE81.3
ORTG109.4
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.181
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7.6% | 5.9 | 4.0 | 97.2 | 118.1 | |
| 27 | 31 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15/22 (68.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 25 | 41.1% | 33.9 | 22.5 | 119.2 | 121.9 | |
| 26 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 16 | 26.4% | 10.1 | 7.1 | 93.5 | 120.1 | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 20.6% | 5.4 | 3.3 | 81.2 | 114.8 | |
| 21 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 4 | 8.3% | 9.4 | 4.7 | 74.7 | 108.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 4.6% | 14.2 | 6.2 | 114.9 | 100.0 | |
| 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 6 | 16.4% | 20.2 | 7.8 | 138.7 | 118.1 | |
| 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 24.5% | 29.0 | 9.9 | 134.4 | 106.9 | |
| 13 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 4 | 13.4% | 4.8 | 1.7 | 90.4 | 125.0 | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 8 | 30.7% | 17.3 | 5.1 | 100.2 | 118.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























