Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz8–3
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz7–3
SerieW3
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 105:110 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season DAL 97:82 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season HOU 104:76 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 100:78 POR
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 104:67 GSW
REB32
AST22
STL7
BLK4
TOV20
FG42/70 (60.0%)
3P16/26 (61.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead5
Poss19:46
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP14 (13.3%)
PIP46 (43.8%)
Inside0.36
2ND6 (5.7%)
Bench40 (38.1%)
PACE82.2
ORTG127.7
Four Factors
eFG%71.4%
TOV%21.6%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 18.5% | 20.1 | 14.3 | 136.2 | 128.4 | |
| 28 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 21 | 32.2% | 9.5 | 7.4 | 93.1 | 133.3 | |
| 28 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 13 | 20.0% | 21.1 | 14.3 | 141.4 | 129.6 | |
| 17 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 22.6% | 26.4 | 10.7 | 120.7 | 116.3 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 15.2% | 4.1 | 1.9 | 69.0 | 121.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 28.2% | 40.6 | 22.3 | 158.3 | 129.9 | |
| 21 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -3 | 7 | 14.4% | 22.3 | 11.0 | 135.7 | 121.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 10.0% | -1.9 | -0.4 | 52.4 | 132.8 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 6.6% | 4.1 | 1.3 | 108.6 | 133.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -16 | 4 | 17.3% | 2.0 | 0.5 | 100.5 | 133.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST20
STL17
BLK2
TOV10
FG46/76 (60.5%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead19
Poss20:13
Paint34/43 (79.1%)
FBP14 (12.7%)
PIP76 (69.1%)
Inside0.82
2ND6 (5.5%)
Bench33 (30.0%)
PACE82.4
ORTG133.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.1%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 22.2% | 20.0 | 14.5 | 129.9 | 125.3 | |
| 28 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 7.9% | 11.7 | 7.6 | 123.1 | 120.4 | |
| 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 25.2% | 25.6 | 16.8 | 124.4 | 120.5 | |
| 25 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 35.2% | 44.1 | 26.2 | 146.4 | 118.8 | |
| 20 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 13.2% | 17.3 | 8.2 | 121.0 | 117.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 5.5% | 6.8 | 3.9 | 108.4 | 126.6 | |
| 21 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 33.3% | 25.8 | 13.4 | 113.7 | 118.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 8.0% | -1.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 124.1 | |
| 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 34.2% | 51.6 | 11.1 | 172.4 | 130.3 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 13.8% | 5.2 | 0.9 | 108.6 | 131.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































