Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz14–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 119:103 SAS
- W S41 · Reg. Season CLE 123:117 SAS
REB31
AST30
STL16
BLK3
TOV9
FG49/83 (59.0%)
3P20/44 (45.5%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead30
Poss16:41
Paint22/25 (88.0%)
FBP38 (31.9%)
PIP56 (47.1%)
Inside0.29
2ND6 (5.0%)
Bench63 (52.9%)
PACE83.8
ORTG142.0
Four Factors
eFG%71.1%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.036
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 8.6% | 15.1 | 7.1 | 142.4 | 116.9 | |
| 19 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 29.3% | 25.5 | 11.7 | 120.0 | 121.8 | |
| 15 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 37.1% | 64.3 | 23.0 | 178.0 | 120.9 | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 10.7% | 16.4 | 4.7 | 127.7 | 110.3 | |
| 11 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 32.4% | 48.0 | 12.5 | 127.0 | 87.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 31.4% | 34.7 | 25.4 | 135.9 | 120.1 | |
| 23 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 29.8% | 27.9 | 15.7 | 126.5 | 122.9 | |
| 20 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.4% | 9.3 | 4.5 | 86.7 | 114.8 | |
| 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 10.7% | 5.8 | 2.9 | 70.1 | 116.4 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4.8% | 10.3 | 4.3 | 200.0 | 121.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 14.3% | 20.8 | 5.9 | 140.7 | 116.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST30
STL7
BLK3
TOV18
FG42/72 (58.3%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB7
TF3
Lead2
Poss23:17
Paint24/28 (85.7%)
FBP9 (8.7%)
PIP52 (50.5%)
Inside0.42
2ND5 (4.9%)
Bench19 (18.4%)
PACE83.1
ORTG124.0
Four Factors
eFG%67.4%
TOV%19.2%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 16 | 23.4% | 27.8 | 19.8 | 138.9 | 140.5 | |
| 28 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15/17 (88.2%) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29.7% | 50.1 | 33.5 | 171.2 | 136.9 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 10 | 16.3% | 2.6 | 1.9 | 64.2 | 128.3 | |
| 24 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 9 | 15.8% | 14.0 | 8.4 | 108.7 | 134.3 | |
| 23 | 12 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | -2 | 13 | 24.2% | 25.5 | 14.0 | 108.4 | 121.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 7.5% | 8.6 | 3.6 | 94.1 | 133.3 | |
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 13.4% | 24.7 | 9.4 | 172.0 | 133.2 | |
| 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 9.2% | 8.5 | 3.0 | 123.6 | 140.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 14.3% | -8.5 | -2.1 | 21.1 | 141.1 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 10 | 40.6% | -1.1 | 0.4 | 68.4 | 140.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























