Platz1. East
SerieW11
Bilanz11–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–10
SerieL1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 122:112 IND
- W S41 · Reg. Season CLE 129:114 IND
- W S40 · Reg. Season CLE 102:99 IND
- L S39 · Playoffs CLE 94:116 IND
- L S39 · Playoffs CLE 89:105 IND
REB30
AST33
STL12
BLK3
TOV14
FG53/80 (66.3%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead23
Poss18:35
Paint32/37 (86.5%)
FBP23 (18.9%)
PIP78 (63.9%)
Inside0.61
2ND6 (4.9%)
Bench24 (19.7%)
PACE88.5
ORTG137.8
Four Factors
eFG%73.8%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.063
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 29 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 28.9% | 38.6 | 28.2 | 149.7 | 123.1 | |
| 26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 4.8% | 5.9 | 3.7 | 114.1 | 123.3 | |
| 23 | 13 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 13 | 23.5% | 28.1 | 15.8 | 124.9 | 117.8 | |
| 20 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 30.9% | 49.2 | 23.4 | 156.6 | 115.1 | |
| 17 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 51.4% | 59.3 | 24.3 | 120.4 | 120.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 9 | 16.3% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 63.8 | 122.3 | |
| 19 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 7.5% | 17.3 | 7.7 | 208.6 | 117.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 9.2% | 21.3 | 9.0 | 151.1 | 110.3 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 1 | 3.0% | 16.7 | 5.4 | 267.8 | 113.9 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 49.9% | -20.8 | -2.1 | 33.3 | 127.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST32
STL13
BLK0
TOV17
FG47/77 (61.0%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF5
Lead3
Poss21:24
Paint28/37 (75.7%)
FBP64 (57.1%)
PIP6 (5.4%)
Inside0.06
2ND18 (16.1%)
Bench18 (16.1%)
PACE87.6
ORTG127.8
Four Factors
eFG%67.5%
TOV%17.1%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 22 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 27.4% | 32.0 | 25.4 | 128.5 | 128.8 | |
| 32 | 46 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18/22 (81.8%) | 9/9 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 27 | 33.8% | 45.5 | 35.0 | 144.6 | 137.3 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 13.4% | 14.0 | 9.0 | 88.4 | 116.6 | |
| 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 12 | 18.6% | -3.0 | -1.4 | 41.8 | 129.9 | |
| 18 | 16 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 11 | 25.3% | 33.5 | 14.6 | 124.4 | 128.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 2 | 6.6% | 18.0 | 6.4 | 178.2 | 131.0 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 4 | 12.4% | 14.9 | 4.7 | 134.4 | 137.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 16.8% | -1.7 | -0.2 | 52.4 | 136.2 | |
| 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 19.5% | 23.0 | 4.3 | 136.2 | 136.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.9 | 1.0 | 221.3 | 136.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.7% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 137.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.4% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 137.7 | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 20.1% | 52.1 | 2.4 | 209.8 | 137.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































