Platz1. East
SerieW10
Bilanz10–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 122:67 HOU
REB67
AST24
STL10
BLK6
TOV8
FG50/97 (51.5%)
3P14/28 (50.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB23
TF5
Lead62
Poss18:56
Paint25/33 (75.8%)
FBP14 (11.5%)
PIP66 (54.1%)
Inside0.40
2ND24 (19.7%)
Bench71 (58.2%)
PACE82.5
ORTG147.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%7.3%
OREB%47.9%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 2.4% | 8.3 | 3.0 | 207.9 | 87.1 | |
| 13 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 12 | 33.9% | 50.3 | 15.8 | 164.8 | 79.1 | |
| 13 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 32.3% | 44.6 | 13.8 | 147.8 | 72.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 13.3% | 6.6 | 1.9 | 105.1 | 80.3 | |
| 10 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 39.5% | 71.0 | 17.0 | 161.0 | 61.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 24 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/25 (36.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 31 | 28 | 37.9% | 23.9 | 16.7 | 124.6 | 83.9 | |
| 25 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 8.8% | 17.3 | 10.2 | 143.9 | 79.8 | |
| 25 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 36 | 16 | 23.5% | 26.3 | 15.9 | 140.8 | 69.5 | |
| 19 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 7.5% | 23.0 | 10.1 | 173.4 | 81.6 | |
| 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 16.1% | 18.7 | 7.2 | 123.7 | 67.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 4.9% | 18.0 | 6.3 | 204.8 | 79.5 | |
| 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 20.0% | 20.5 | 5.3 | 138.5 | 83.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST14
STL6
BLK4
TOV12
FG30/75 (40.0%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT1/7 (14.3%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead1
Poss21:02
Paint17/27 (63.0%)
FBP20 (29.9%)
PIP48 (71.6%)
Inside0.55
2ND4 (6.0%)
Bench25 (37.3%)
PACE77.8
ORTG86.1
Four Factors
eFG%44.0%
TOV%13.3%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15/32 (46.9%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0 | 0 | -44 | 37 | 53.3% | 20.0 | 16.2 | 87.1 | 146.3 | |
| 28 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/11 (9.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -37 | 12 | 19.0% | -6.2 | -3.3 | 25.3 | 145.3 | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -31 | 2 | 4.7% | 0.3 | 0.2 | 57.4 | 149.8 | |
| 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 4 | 11.1% | 2.7 | 1.1 | 12.6 | 126.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 2 | 8.9% | 17.2 | 4.1 | 202.6 | 152.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -29 | 15 | 31.7% | -1.3 | 0.1 | 50.3 | 140.6 | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -36 | 6 | 13.1% | 13.2 | 6.3 | 99.5 | 140.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -17 | 2 | 5.6% | 19.3 | 7.0 | 207.0 | 138.7 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 5 | 13.9% | 2.0 | 1.0 | 51.5 | 139.9 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 19.7% | 3.0 | 0.8 | 71.3 | 141.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 6.3% | 20.8 | 3.4 | 204.3 | 141.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 1.4 | 220.0 | 152.4 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























