Platz14. East
SerieL5
Bilanz0–5
Letzte 100–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W10
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz8–2
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 67:92 DAL
- L S40 · Reg. Season CHI 90:99 DAL
- L S39 · Reg. Season CHI 70:94 HOU
- L S38 · Reg. Season CHI 90:106 HOU
- L S37 · Reg. Season CHI 89:103 HOU
REB31
AST21
STL3
BLK7
TOV19
FG30/57 (52.6%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB6
TF7
Lead0
Poss19:28
Paint18/22 (81.8%)
FBP7 (10.4%)
PIP38 (56.7%)
Inside0.44
2ND4 (6.0%)
Bench14 (20.9%)
PACE67.6
ORTG99.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%24.9%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.018
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 18 | 33.3% | 22.0 | 15.6 | 117.3 | 137.1 | |
| 27 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -20 | 6 | 11.6% | 21.1 | 13.3 | 174.9 | 124.8 | |
| 26 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -13 | 12 | 24.2% | -2.9 | -1.2 | 54.2 | 137.0 | |
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 6 | 13.7% | 6.1 | 3.6 | 87.3 | 131.2 | |
| 23 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 14 | 31.9% | 17.4 | 9.9 | 88.9 | 124.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 17.4% | 5.2 | 2.9 | 93.6 | 137.6 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 2 | 5.8% | 3.5 | 1.6 | 97.6 | 137.1 | |
| 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.9 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 7 | 22.9% | 10.2 | 4.1 | 103.4 | 137.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST21
STL10
BLK0
TOV8
FG37/66 (56.1%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB5
TF4
Lead27
Poss20:31
Paint20/23 (87.0%)
FBP4 (4.3%)
PIP42 (45.7%)
Inside0.35
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench39 (42.4%)
PACE69.6
ORTG132.1
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.121
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 9.0% | 6.4 | 3.7 | 97.4 | 100.5 | |
| 20 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 33.5% | 31.3 | 15.2 | 137.4 | 104.9 | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 15.5% | 19.2 | 9.2 | 147.9 | 100.7 | |
| 18 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 11 | 32.8% | 37.2 | 16.2 | 141.0 | 89.7 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 29.1% | 11.9 | 4.2 | 97.2 | 103.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15.2% | 23.0 | 10.9 | 184.8 | 95.8 | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 32.6% | 23.5 | 11.0 | 118.3 | 99.2 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 6.1% | 7.9 | 3.0 | 114.9 | 91.3 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 9.1% | 8.0 | 3.2 | 120.2 | 97.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14.8% | 4.6 | 2.3 | 76.4 | 98.2 | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 17.2% | 21.6 | 4.7 | 162.4 | 104.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.7% | 13.7 | 2.3 | 93.9 | 85.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































