Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–15
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz3–13
SerieW1
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 93:95 LAL
- W S41 · Reg. Season MIL 97:89 LAL
REB48
AST20
STL9
BLK1
TOV16
FG36/79 (45.6%)
3P17/49 (34.7%)
FT4/11 (36.4%)
OREB13
TF10
Lead8
Poss22:51
Paint18/28 (64.3%)
FBP8 (8.6%)
PIP36 (38.7%)
Inside0.30
2ND8 (8.6%)
Bench36 (38.7%)
PACE83.4
ORTG111.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%26.0%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 6/17 (35.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 37.1% | 26.3 | 19.1 | 116.5 | 108.1 | |
| 25 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | -3 | 14 | 22.2% | 17.9 | 10.8 | 115.3 | 106.6 | |
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 8 | 14.6% | 4.0 | 2.4 | 56.4 | 98.2 | |
| 19 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 14.5% | 31.3 | 14.0 | 139.0 | 93.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 8.6% | -3.9 | -1.2 | 26.0 | 110.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 43.4% | 26.9 | 16.3 | 102.8 | 111.8 | |
| 21 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | -13 | 1 | 1.9% | 15.6 | 7.5 | 228.6 | 107.8 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 10.4% | -5.5 | -2.5 | 13.8 | 106.9 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 17.2% | 12.2 | 4.4 | 112.6 | 112.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3.3% | 3.3 | 0.9 | 63.1 | 103.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST28
STL12
BLK4
TOV10
FG41/81 (50.6%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT6/12 (50.0%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead9
Poss17:07
Paint25/36 (69.4%)
FBP27 (28.4%)
PIP60 (63.2%)
Inside0.60
2ND7 (7.4%)
Bench42 (44.2%)
PACE81.9
ORTG116.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.148
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 11.5% | 4.9 | 3.7 | 82.1 | 112.2 | |
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/17 (23.5%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 34.3% | 11.6 | 8.1 | 82.2 | 107.8 | |
| 25 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 9.8% | 11.6 | 7.1 | 104.7 | 106.8 | |
| 22 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 43.2% | 27.8 | 15.1 | 100.9 | 106.9 | |
| 22 | 6 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 13.0% | 25.0 | 12.9 | 86.8 | 76.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 34.0% | 34.5 | 18.5 | 125.9 | 115.0 | |
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 2 | 4.6% | 16.0 | 6.6 | 133.3 | 94.4 | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 7 | 17.1% | 19.5 | 8.0 | 136.3 | 114.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.3% | 21.0 | 7.4 | 179.4 | 103.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 20.8% | 1.2 | 0.3 | 51.4 | 111.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































