Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz7–20
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W2
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz20–4
SerieW4
Platz4. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 108:117 GSW
- L S41 · Reg. Season MIL 83:109 BKN
- W S40 · Reg. Season TOR 97:92 BKN
- W S40 · Reg. Season NOP 89:80 BKN
REB44
AST15
STL6
BLK2
TOV11
FG45/86 (52.3%)
3P14/40 (35.0%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB16
TF9
Lead6
Poss20:38
Paint29/39 (74.4%)
FBP5 (4.6%)
PIP58 (53.7%)
Inside0.51
2ND10 (9.3%)
Bench38 (35.2%)
PACE81.1
ORTG133.1
Four Factors
eFG%60.5%
TOV%10.9%
OREB%35.6%
FTr0.093
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14/26 (53.8%) | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 28 | 37.6% | 35.8 | 26.3 | 137.0 | 132.0 | |
| 27 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 25.7% | 29.8 | 19.5 | 140.3 | 138.1 | |
| 22 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 12.7% | -6.3 | -3.0 | 22.4 | 133.4 | |
| 20 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 8.0% | 22.1 | 10.1 | 183.3 | 133.7 | |
| 19 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 6.3% | 12.2 | 5.3 | 159.2 | 133.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 28 | 50.2% | 34.0 | 18.8 | 123.4 | 134.6 | |
| 20 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 8.0% | 8.6 | 4.1 | 110.2 | 137.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 3 | 6.3% | 3.3 | 1.6 | 65.9 | 133.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 4 | 12.2% | 3.5 | 1.3 | 90.4 | 138.8 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 5.0% | 3.4 | 0.6 | 66.0 | 126.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST17
STL10
BLK6
TOV8
FG49/80 (61.3%)
3P11/24 (45.8%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF9
Lead26
Poss19:20
Paint24/30 (80.0%)
FBP19 (16.2%)
PIP72 (61.5%)
Inside0.49
2ND4 (3.4%)
Bench31 (26.5%)
PACE85.0
ORTG137.7
Four Factors
eFG%68.1%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18/30 (60.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 33 | 49.4% | 43.2 | 30.6 | 130.3 | 125.2 | |
| 25 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7.0% | 18.6 | 10.6 | 156.0 | 115.9 | |
| 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 28.7% | 25.5 | 13.8 | 120.7 | 123.2 | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16.8% | 26.1 | 13.8 | 173.7 | 131.9 | |
| 22 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7.9% | 15.1 | 7.9 | 157.5 | 123.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 5.8% | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 115.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 11.9% | -6.3 | -1.4 | 25.2 | 135.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 4.0% | 13.2 | 3.4 | 206.6 | 125.7 | |
| 11 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 9 | 35.8% | 16.2 | 4.6 | 97.4 | 132.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 7.9% | -3.2 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 124.8 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 18.7% | 42.8 | 7.1 | 206.1 | 130.0 | |
| 7 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 43.0% | 86.4 | 14.5 | 206.0 | 116.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































