Platz11. East
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W2
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 81:119 UTA
- L S41 · Reg. Season HOU 58:115 UTA
REB28
AST16
STL6
BLK1
TOV8
FG32/71 (45.1%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF5
Lead0
Poss19:06
Paint12/21 (57.1%)
FBP17 (21.0%)
PIP28 (34.6%)
Inside0.23
2ND4 (4.9%)
Bench17 (21.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG111.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%9.7%
OREB%17.1%
FTr0.113
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 14 | 23.4% | 16.2 | 11.6 | 124.5 | 158.0 | |
| 24 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 11 | 22.9% | 11.8 | 7.3 | 106.8 | 157.7 | |
| 24 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -17 | 14 | 28.0% | 37.1 | 21.1 | 149.4 | 138.0 | |
| 24 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 10.1% | 7.9 | 4.7 | 107.5 | 157.3 | |
| 18 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 17.0% | 29.7 | 13.0 | 177.1 | 149.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -37 | 10 | 22.0% | -3.4 | -1.3 | 29.3 | 146.6 | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -30 | 15 | 38.3% | 4.6 | 2.8 | 76.0 | 157.6 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -31 | 1 | 3.0% | -2.0 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 157.7 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 2 | 9.7% | -1.2 | -0.1 | 29.2 | 156.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 2 | 10.8% | 7.0 | 1.6 | 96.0 | 156.5 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 16.2% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 155.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST24
STL6
BLK2
TOV6
FG50/74 (67.6%)
3P17/22 (77.3%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead52
Poss20:52
Paint24/29 (82.8%)
FBP12 (10.1%)
PIP52 (43.7%)
Inside0.35
2ND6 (5.0%)
Bench66 (55.5%)
PACE74.2
ORTG160.3
Four Factors
eFG%79.1%
TOV%7.4%
OREB%16.0%
FTr0.041
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 10 | 28.9% | 44.1 | 18.0 | 171.6 | 102.4 | |
| 16 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 40.0% | 46.7 | 18.0 | 142.4 | 96.2 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 13.6% | 13.3 | 5.0 | 132.2 | 105.3 | |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 9.2% | 14.0 | 5.4 | 177.9 | 111.1 | |
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 12.3% | 19.5 | 7.3 | 188.2 | 104.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 17.0% | 36.5 | 14.9 | 203.4 | 104.2 | |
| 14 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 31.6% | 41.1 | 13.8 | 165.2 | 102.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 7.0% | 17.5 | 5.7 | 209.7 | 101.4 | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 17.6% | 22.7 | 7.6 | 149.9 | 100.4 | |
| 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 28.1% | 18.8 | 6.6 | 113.0 | 107.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 19.7% | 31.0 | 7.4 | 194.1 | 110.6 | |
| 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 9 | 44.3% | 24.8 | 6.2 | 106.3 | 105.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 14.8% | 1.6 | 0.5 | 67.1 | 108.9 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 1 | 8.2% | -5.4 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 112.1 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































