Platz9. East
SerieL2
Bilanz5–17
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz9–10
SerieW1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 91:92 PHI
- L S41 · Reg. Season HOU 84:107 PHI
REB51
AST24
STL5
BLK0
TOV18
FG40/81 (49.4%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB12
TF9
Lead7
Poss20:28
Paint24/33 (72.7%)
FBP25 (27.5%)
PIP54 (59.3%)
Inside0.51
2ND10 (11.0%)
Bench20 (22.0%)
PACE86.5
ORTG105.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.1%
TOV%17.6%
OREB%27.9%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -5 | 17 | 22.9% | 24.6 | 17.4 | 126.7 | 99.8 | |
| 28 | 21 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | -2 | 19 | 26.3% | 29.2 | 19.8 | 120.7 | 97.8 | |
| 28 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 13 | 18.1% | 15.1 | 10.5 | 116.6 | 108.1 | |
| 27 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 11.6% | 12.8 | 8.4 | 130.0 | 107.2 | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 6 | -5 | 9 | 26.3% | 9.2 | 3.1 | 85.4 | 94.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 25.8% | -0.7 | 0.7 | 58.4 | 100.8 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 15.3% | 9.9 | 3.9 | 112.8 | 105.7 | |
| 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.7% | 5.1 | 1.6 | 105.5 | 106.9 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17.3% | 13.6 | 3.0 | 99.9 | 103.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 13.0% | 28.7 | 2.0 | 55.7 | 41.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 1 | 19.5% | -29.6 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 108.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST22
STL11
BLK4
TOV11
FG38/88 (43.2%)
3P11/37 (29.7%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead11
Poss19:31
Paint18/30 (60.0%)
FBP10 (10.9%)
PIP48 (52.2%)
Inside0.38
2ND14 (15.2%)
Bench33 (35.9%)
PACE86.1
ORTG106.9
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.068
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 3/15 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 24 | 38.5% | 22.4 | 14.5 | 105.2 | 111.5 | |
| 23 | 6 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 8.6% | 25.8 | 13.6 | 144.8 | 87.7 | |
| 23 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 17.1% | 20.3 | 11.2 | 125.7 | 99.9 | |
| 23 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 14 | 24.0% | 19.5 | 11.0 | 118.5 | 110.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 8.3% | 8.1 | 3.5 | 65.2 | 93.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 11 | 20.2% | 10.4 | 5.9 | 104.1 | 110.2 | |
| 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 11.6% | 5.6 | 2.5 | 82.5 | 105.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 10.3% | 2.1 | 1.0 | 39.5 | 96.7 | |
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 9.3% | 10.6 | 4.3 | 110.0 | 103.0 | |
| 15 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 20 | 52.5% | 20.2 | 8.0 | 78.1 | 90.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































