Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz1–5
Letzte 101–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz10–2
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 73:105 ORL
REB29
AST14
STL4
BLK0
TOV12
FG31/68 (45.6%)
3P9/25 (36.0%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF6
Lead0
Poss18:55
Paint15/18 (83.3%)
FBP9 (12.3%)
PIP32 (43.8%)
Inside0.24
2ND2 (2.7%)
Bench29 (39.7%)
PACE74.2
ORTG98.3
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%10.5%
FTr0.044
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 12 | 20.4% | 13.6 | 9.7 | 118.7 | 137.7 | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 13 | 26.6% | 10.1 | 6.3 | 89.3 | 137.3 | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 12 | 25.4% | 4.6 | 3.0 | 71.0 | 131.7 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 7 | 15.9% | 4.0 | 2.6 | 82.6 | 137.9 | |
| 21 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -26 | 4 | 9.4% | 11.7 | 6.0 | 90.8 | 125.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -18 | 10 | 24.6% | 20.4 | 9.9 | 132.2 | 136.6 | |
| 19 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 17 | 44.0% | 5.9 | 3.5 | 69.2 | 137.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1 | 1.7 | 227.7 | 128.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 17.9% | 13.4 | 3.6 | 89.7 | 124.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 1 | 4.9% | -3.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 138.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST22
STL9
BLK0
TOV6
FG48/78 (61.5%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF5
Lead38
Poss21:03
Paint33/41 (80.5%)
FBP2 (1.9%)
PIP74 (70.5%)
Inside0.75
2ND4 (3.8%)
Bench35 (33.3%)
PACE74.8
ORTG140.4
Four Factors
eFG%66.7%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%21.9%
FTr0.026
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 20.2% | 24.1 | 12.1 | 151.3 | 98.0 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 14.1% | 7.6 | 3.9 | 108.9 | 98.3 | |
| 19 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 33.3% | 38.9 | 17.8 | 136.8 | 90.4 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 13.9% | 16.2 | 6.6 | 157.4 | 97.9 | |
| 16 | 25 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 34 | 17 | 51.4% | 62.2 | 24.1 | 157.9 | 91.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 9.8% | 20.0 | 11.6 | 170.8 | 93.8 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 7.4% | 7.3 | 3.3 | 93.3 | 86.2 | |
| 16 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 29.5% | 30.3 | 11.4 | 118.7 | 74.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 12.6% | 6.7 | 2.5 | 92.8 | 97.6 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 19.6% | 10.1 | 3.0 | 94.3 | 89.1 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 29.5% | 11.0 | 2.3 | 101.0 | 98.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 7.9% | 11.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 98.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































