Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–15
SerieL2
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 89:78 NOP
REB46
AST25
STL10
BLK0
TOV18
FG33/67 (49.3%)
3P15/32 (46.9%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF5
Lead15
Poss21:10
Paint9/13 (69.2%)
FBP9 (10.1%)
PIP26 (29.2%)
Inside0.15
2ND5 (5.6%)
Bench22 (24.7%)
PACE79.0
ORTG112.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%19.9%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.179
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 19.0% | 5.3 | 4.2 | 80.8 | 94.2 | |
| 26 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 21 | 15 | 25.2% | 32.1 | 20.1 | 127.6 | 82.2 | |
| 26 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 16 | 27.3% | 27.8 | 17.5 | 111.5 | 79.8 | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 21 | 10 | 16.6% | 11.4 | 7.5 | 112.4 | 97.6 | |
| 24 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 16.6% | 19.4 | 11.4 | 124.9 | 94.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 14 | 38.8% | -1.1 | 0.4 | 58.5 | 96.7 | |
| 14 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 9 | 28.1% | 12.4 | 4.5 | 92.0 | 88.9 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 5.9% | 14.8 | 5.0 | 206.7 | 97.8 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 1 | 3.7% | 6.9 | 2.0 | 97.6 | 89.2 | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 11.1% | 7.2 | 2.1 | 57.3 | 82.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST21
STL18
BLK4
TOV12
FG34/80 (42.5%)
3P6/28 (21.4%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF14
Lead3
Poss18:49
Paint20/28 (71.4%)
FBP27 (34.6%)
PIP44 (56.4%)
Inside0.41
2ND12 (15.4%)
Bench37 (47.4%)
PACE81.8
ORTG95.4
Four Factors
eFG%46.3%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%19.1%
FTr0.063
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12/26 (46.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -3 | 29 | 44.0% | 26.8 | 18.6 | 81.6 | 90.1 | |
| 20 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -2 | 5 | 10.6% | 12.5 | 5.8 | 110.9 | 103.7 | |
| 17 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 7 | 17.2% | 21.9 | 9.0 | 110.1 | 101.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 19.7% | 7.9 | 3.3 | 85.3 | 109.4 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 8.5% | -7.8 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 116.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 8 | 18.9% | 14.4 | 6.3 | 108.9 | 110.2 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -4 | 5 | 12.5% | 7.1 | 2.7 | 88.7 | 102.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 7 | 18.6% | 6.2 | 2.6 | 51.2 | 94.3 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 14.2% | 22.5 | 8.0 | 109.2 | 86.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 14.2% | 4.0 | 1.6 | 86.2 | 116.3 | |
| 10 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 25.0% | 32.1 | 7.9 | 139.3 | 111.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.1% | 3.8 | 0.6 | 51.5 | 100.2 | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 28.3% | 0.4 | 0.2 | 73.3 | 115.9 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 21.2% | 17.0 | 1.7 | 113.5 | 116.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































