Platz14. East
SerieL4
Bilanz0–4
Letzte 100–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz9–1
SerieW5
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 115:123 MIL
REB42
AST28
STL7
BLK0
TOV12
FG48/85 (56.5%)
3P14/32 (43.8%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB4
TF5
Lead2
Poss20:01
Paint16/20 (80.0%)
FBP31 (27.0%)
PIP34 (29.6%)
Inside0.16
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench49 (42.6%)
PACE92.7
ORTG124.1
Four Factors
eFG%64.7%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%9.8%
FTr0.094
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 32.5% | 20.3 | 14.1 | 97.5 | 115.4 | |
| 26 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 9.2% | 11.8 | 7.6 | 106.6 | 123.7 | |
| 25 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 13 | 20.5% | 15.7 | 9.8 | 99.1 | 121.9 | |
| 24 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 11 | 18.2% | 23.1 | 13.3 | 127.8 | 118.2 | |
| 24 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 13.3% | 14.4 | 8.3 | 129.3 | 125.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 10 | 24.9% | 18.3 | 7.3 | 111.9 | 125.8 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 5.0% | 4.0 | 1.6 | 81.1 | 125.5 | |
| 16 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 24 | 59.1% | 60.2 | 23.8 | 114.4 | 125.5 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 8.8% | 12.5 | 2.7 | 106.6 | 115.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 1.4 | 229.2 | 126.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 13.3% | 20.2 | 3.0 | 129.2 | 124.6 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 0.7 | 229.2 | 126.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 229.2 | 126.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST21
STL6
BLK0
TOV11
FG51/92 (55.4%)
3P19/44 (43.2%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead29
Poss19:57
Paint18/20 (90.0%)
FBP23 (18.7%)
PIP42 (34.1%)
Inside0.16
2ND5 (4.1%)
Bench50 (40.7%)
PACE95.8
ORTG128.4
Four Factors
eFG%65.8%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%11.6%
FTr0.043
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 17.2% | 44.9 | 21.1 | 243.4 | 117.1 | |
| 20 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 15.3% | 17.5 | 8.6 | 129.6 | 116.9 | |
| 17 | 38 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16/20 (80.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 23 | 51.7% | 83.0 | 33.9 | 164.9 | 112.1 | |
| 17 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 11.2% | 9.0 | 3.9 | 72.3 | 117.1 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.4 | 0.7 | 237.3 | 117.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 5 | 8.3% | 2.7 | 1.5 | 39.4 | 105.4 | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 14.8% | -4.6 | -1.6 | 43.4 | 117.1 | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 7.6% | 22.2 | 7.9 | 200.0 | 111.4 | |
| 13 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15.6% | 21.6 | 6.9 | 137.9 | 117.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 6 | 22.9% | 5.4 | 1.5 | 81.0 | 116.9 | |
| 10 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 34.4% | 61.3 | 14.6 | 171.3 | 108.4 | |
| 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 16 | 61.1% | -0.3 | 0.8 | 65.4 | 117.4 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 21.2% | -3.9 | -0.5 | 45.2 | 117.4 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 21.8% | -9.9 | -1.4 | 41.2 | 117.4 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































