Platz13. East
SerieW1
Bilanz6–17
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BKN W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz15–11
SerieL5
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BKN
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BKN 108:103 LAC
- L S41 · Reg. Season HOU 82:95 LAC
REB32
AST22
STL10
BLK0
TOV5
FG42/74 (56.8%)
3P10/18 (55.6%)
FT14/19 (73.7%)
OREB6
TF11
Lead7
Poss18:45
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP26 (24.1%)
PIP44 (40.7%)
Inside0.32
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench18 (16.7%)
PACE78.1
ORTG138.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.5%
TOV%5.7%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.257
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 21 | 13 | 19.7% | 24.8 | 18.0 | 147.6 | 123.1 | |
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 16.7% | 22.0 | 15.0 | 155.9 | 123.3 | |
| 28 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 21.3% | 24.1 | 16.1 | 146.0 | 123.5 | |
| 27 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 37.2% | 37.2 | 24.5 | 131.6 | 115.6 | |
| 26 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 16.4% | 14.4 | 9.3 | 109.3 | 121.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 8 | 22.9% | 21.9 | 8.6 | 128.9 | 126.4 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 29.4% | 9.4 | 3.5 | 71.8 | 119.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 1 | 3.5% | -1.4 | -0.4 | 56.4 | 127.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 9.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 107.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.0 | 223.8 | 126.1 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.4% | -8.2 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 127.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST28
STL5
BLK1
TOV10
FG43/71 (60.6%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB5
TF12
Lead16
Poss21:14
Paint25/31 (80.6%)
FBP11 (10.7%)
PIP70 (68.0%)
Inside0.66
2ND3 (2.9%)
Bench65 (63.1%)
PACE79.3
ORTG129.9
Four Factors
eFG%64.1%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%16.1%
FTr0.211
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 11 | 23.7% | 13.7 | 7.3 | 109.1 | 130.8 | |
| 21 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 9 | 20.3% | 22.0 | 11.1 | 140.7 | 130.3 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 14.1% | 16.3 | 7.7 | 142.6 | 131.2 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 9 | 21.6% | 5.0 | 2.5 | 60.4 | 120.0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 1 | 3.0% | 7.5 | 2.6 | 118.0 | 124.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 29 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 44.2% | 34.4 | 21.5 | 124.5 | 131.2 | |
| 21 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 10.9% | 23.4 | 11.8 | 165.3 | 128.9 | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 24.6% | 22.6 | 11.5 | 118.1 | 120.7 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 9.6% | 10.6 | 5.0 | 115.7 | 130.7 | |
| 19 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 16.8% | 20.7 | 9.5 | 136.8 | 126.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























