Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–10
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie BOS W5
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–18
SerieL1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von BOS
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel BOS 102:98 NOP
- W S41 · Reg. Season BOS 121:89 NOP
- W S40 · Reg. Season SAS 86:85 NOP
- W S39 · Playoffs SAS 113:109 NOP
- W S39 · Reg. Season SAS 94:79 NOP
REB40
AST34
STL8
BLK1
TOV12
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB3
TF11
Lead12
Poss20:28
Paint23/32 (71.9%)
FBP25 (24.5%)
PIP52 (51.0%)
Inside0.48
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench12 (11.8%)
PACE84.3
ORTG121.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.2%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%8.6%
FTr0.149
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 27 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 27.1% | 29.3 | 20.8 | 128.6 | 113.1 | |
| 27 | 21 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 39.9% | 25.8 | 17.4 | 105.4 | 105.0 | |
| 25 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 22.5% | 26.2 | 16.0 | 137.2 | 113.3 | |
| 22 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 29.8% | 35.7 | 18.9 | 122.7 | 102.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 1 | 2.3% | 11.5 | 5.1 | 211.0 | 105.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.9 | 3.3 | 220.9 | 107.3 | |
| 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5.5% | 14.8 | 5.5 | 204.7 | 104.9 | |
| 16 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 11 | 29.9% | 2.2 | 1.4 | 72.5 | 111.2 | |
| 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 14.7% | 12.7 | 3.7 | 86.6 | 97.9 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 8.0% | -4.8 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 112.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.8% | 5.7 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 104.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST24
STL7
BLK5
TOV10
FG41/81 (50.6%)
3P10/27 (37.0%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB8
TF14
Lead21
Poss19:30
Paint16/23 (69.6%)
FBP12 (12.2%)
PIP44 (44.9%)
Inside0.29
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench54 (55.1%)
PACE84.3
ORTG116.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%17.8%
FTr0.136
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 37 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16/25 (64.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4 | 1 | 6 | 28 | 46.1% | 60.6 | 36.3 | 133.0 | 99.2 | |
| 21 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9.7% | 6.2 | 3.2 | 97.6 | 113.5 | |
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 13.2% | 2.9 | 1.4 | 68.1 | 113.0 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 9 | 22.1% | -18.0 | -6.6 | 0.0 | 118.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.8 | 1.7 | 224.4 | 118.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 33.4% | 27.0 | 13.0 | 111.9 | 108.3 | |
| 18 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 46.1% | 36.8 | 16.3 | 110.1 | 118.4 | |
| 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 1 | 2.6% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 53.0 | 112.3 | |
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 14.3% | 22.0 | 6.9 | 149.2 | 118.6 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 6.4% | 12.6 | 4.1 | 124.7 | 118.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.5 | 1.9 | 224.4 | 110.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 29.8% | -1.4 | 0.0 | 48.1 | 104.8 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | -4.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































