Platz2. East
SerieW6
Bilanz22–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz24–3
SerieL2
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 118:96 UTA
- L S41 · Reg. Season ATL 106:117 UTA
- W S40 · Reg. Season HOU 101:95 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season UTA 87:94 DAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season UTA 88:95 DAL
REB32
AST21
STL9
BLK1
TOV6
FG46/75 (61.3%)
3P19/36 (52.8%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead28
Poss20:27
Paint16/19 (84.2%)
FBP2 (1.7%)
PIP42 (35.6%)
Inside0.21
2ND5 (4.2%)
Bench27 (22.9%)
PACE76.6
ORTG154.0
Four Factors
eFG%74.0%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.147
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 13.3% | 7.5 | 5.8 | 84.4 | 118.2 | |
| 31 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 7.5% | 3.4 | 2.5 | 86.2 | 123.3 | |
| 31 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 10/12 (83.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 15 | 23.2% | 41.0 | 30.2 | 213.5 | 126.8 | |
| 29 | 35 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16/23 (69.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 25 | 40.0% | 49.4 | 34.9 | 159.4 | 121.2 | |
| 28 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 14.6% | 15.2 | 10.3 | 112.9 | 111.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 22.8% | 27.5 | 8.1 | 158.5 | 128.5 | |
| 10 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 6 | 28.0% | 30.3 | 7.2 | 133.7 | 109.8 | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 31.1% | 27.6 | 6.0 | 121.8 | 116.3 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 15.5% | 12.8 | 2.9 | 113.5 | 120.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.5 | 1.7 | 241.3 | 112.9 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 46.6% | -47.0 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 127.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST23
STL2
BLK1
TOV10
FG40/75 (53.3%)
3P8/26 (30.8%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead2
Poss19:32
Paint26/34 (76.5%)
FBP8 (8.3%)
PIP58 (60.4%)
Inside0.58
2ND12 (12.5%)
Bench28 (29.2%)
PACE74.8
ORTG128.3
Four Factors
eFG%58.7%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%29.7%
FTr0.120
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 33 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/21 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | -19 | 23 | 36.2% | 41.3 | 28.9 | 148.2 | 146.8 | |
| 29 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/24 (33.3%) | 1/10 (10.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 27 | 41.7% | 11.1 | 9.2 | 93.1 | 147.6 | |
| 29 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 7 | 10.9% | 12.5 | 8.8 | 153.8 | 148.3 | |
| 29 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 4 | 6.2% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 48.1 | 143.2 | |
| 19 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 7.1% | 20.6 | 9.0 | 168.1 | 134.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 8.3% | 19.7 | 9.9 | 189.0 | 146.5 | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 10 | 40.4% | 11.9 | 3.6 | 99.3 | 145.9 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 12.3% | 20.5 | 5.4 | 195.0 | 148.3 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 20.4% | 10.5 | 2.9 | 112.6 | 147.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 12.3% | 2.8 | 0.9 | 72.6 | 147.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































