Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz17–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W5
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–18
SerieL2
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 102:82 LAL
- W S41 · Reg. Season ATL 113:94 LAL
- W S40 · Reg. Season HOU 94:92 LAL
- W S39 · Playoffs UTA 100:74 LAL
- W S39 · Playoffs UTA 99:93 LAL
REB44
AST24
STL9
BLK0
TOV7
FG42/81 (51.9%)
3P14/30 (46.7%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF5
Lead32
Poss22:29
Paint17/21 (81.0%)
FBP2 (2.0%)
PIP48 (47.1%)
Inside0.26
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench43 (42.2%)
PACE82.8
ORTG123.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.5%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%10.0%
FTr0.062
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 30 | 15 | 28.7% | 62.6 | 34.5 | 197.5 | 90.3 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 9.3% | 10.9 | 4.9 | 131.9 | 94.6 | |
| 17 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 36.5% | 45.9 | 18.9 | 140.1 | 94.1 | |
| 17 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 7.8% | 3.9 | 1.7 | 59.6 | 92.9 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 9.0% | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 79.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 19.0% | 22.3 | 11.4 | 138.1 | 97.6 | |
| 18 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 4.9% | 9.2 | 4.0 | 146.1 | 98.1 | |
| 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 46.8% | 6.1 | 3.6 | 63.1 | 94.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5% | 16.1 | 6.1 | 210.2 | 93.3 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 27.3% | -0.8 | 0.2 | 54.8 | 91.4 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 26.6% | -10.6 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 75.2 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 17.7% | 13.6 | 1.6 | 129.8 | 101.6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 17.7% | 19.3 | 2.4 | 131.1 | 101.6 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 8.9% | 23.3 | 2.7 | 200.0 | 79.4 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 83.4% | 45.4 | 1.3 | 113.2 | 101.6 |
REB45
AST21
STL4
BLK0
TOV15
FG32/81 (39.5%)
3P14/41 (34.1%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead3
Poss17:29
Paint11/20 (55.0%)
FBP25 (30.5%)
PIP32 (39.0%)
Inside0.21
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench34 (41.5%)
PACE85.2
ORTG96.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%15.3%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.049
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -24 | 24 | 39.1% | 16.3 | 10.8 | 91.9 | 118.9 | |
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 13 | 25.1% | 9.4 | 5.5 | 84.3 | 118.4 | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 4 | 7.8% | 13.1 | 6.6 | 128.1 | 113.4 | |
| 21 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 7.8% | 6.1 | 3.2 | 82.6 | 117.9 | |
| 19 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 9 | 19.4% | 9.7 | 4.6 | 95.3 | 113.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 15 | 32.3% | 14.4 | 7.1 | 91.6 | 118.5 | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4.8% | 6.5 | 2.7 | 149.6 | 119.3 | |
| 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 10 | 24.1% | 14.5 | 6.2 | 96.6 | 118.1 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 25.2% | -6.1 | -1.5 | 41.8 | 110.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 13.6% | 14.8 | 4.4 | 82.7 | 115.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.7 | 3.6 | 243.8 | 101.5 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2% | 17.9 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 119.3 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.7% | 5.7 | 0.7 | 76.1 | 119.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































