1. Runde · Game 3
Platz4. East
SerieW1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL1
Platz7. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S41 · Playoffs dieses Spiel ORL 112:92 TOR
- L S41 · Playoffs ORL 103:106 TOR
- W S41 · Playoffs ORL 111:107 TOR
- W S41 · Reg. Season ORL 98:87 TOR
- W S40 · Reg. Season ORL 110:85 BOS
REB37
AST22
STL15
BLK3
TOV11
FG50/84 (59.5%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead24
Poss20:30
Paint34/48 (70.8%)
FBP28 (25.0%)
PIP78 (69.6%)
Inside0.82
2ND7 (6.3%)
Bench28 (25.0%)
PACE82.1
ORTG136.4
Four Factors
eFG%63.7%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%35.1%
FTr0.095
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 47 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20/27 (74.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 32 | 39.6% | 50.9 | 40.8 | 153.3 | 112.2 | |
| 29 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 18.2% | 22.9 | 15.7 | 135.6 | 104.4 | |
| 28 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 8.7% | 6.9 | 4.8 | 116.7 | 117.7 | |
| 23 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 14.1% | 8.0 | 4.5 | 94.7 | 113.2 | |
| 21 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 1 | 12 | 11 | 22.1% | 18.8 | 9.2 | 97.1 | 99.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 15.5% | 26.6 | 11.3 | 151.3 | 101.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 5.8% | 12.5 | 4.1 | 150.7 | 112.0 | |
| 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 18.7% | 14.8 | 4.6 | 108.0 | 109.7 | |
| 12 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 30.5% | 20.1 | 6.1 | 117.1 | 118.7 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 23.2% | 6.8 | 1.3 | 74.4 | 104.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.6 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB29
AST26
STL7
BLK5
TOV19
FG41/67 (61.2%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead7
Poss19:29
Paint29/37 (78.4%)
FBP18 (19.6%)
PIP62 (67.4%)
Inside0.76
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench19 (20.7%)
PACE79.9
ORTG115.2
Four Factors
eFG%67.2%
TOV%21.5%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.075
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -10 | 13 | 18.1% | 14.9 | 11.9 | 107.6 | 126.4 | |
| 31 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 1 | -27 | 10 | 15.3% | 16.0 | 11.8 | 116.3 | 126.7 | |
| 29 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 26 | 41.1% | 23.5 | 16.9 | 100.5 | 125.5 | |
| 28 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 16.4% | 20.1 | 13.4 | 141.8 | 132.6 | |
| 27 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 6 | 10.2% | 9.9 | 6.4 | 123.7 | 135.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 12.1% | 2.3 | 1.3 | 83.2 | 136.5 | |
| 18 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 15.3% | 16.7 | 7.3 | 115.3 | 127.3 | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 10 | 30.7% | 18.4 | 6.9 | 108.7 | 137.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.9 | 0.6 | 219.5 | 129.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























