Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie WAS W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–18
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von SAC
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel SAC 115:116 WAS
- L S39 · Reg. Season SAC 99:106 WAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season SAC 106:92 WAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season SAC 120:92 WAS
- W S36 · Reg. Season SAC 97:73 WAS
REB26
AST22
STL8
BLK5
TOV8
FG50/77 (64.9%)
3P10/21 (47.6%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead8
Poss18:39
Paint35/41 (85.4%)
FBP23 (20.0%)
PIP76 (66.1%)
Inside0.72
2ND8 (7.0%)
Bench20 (17.4%)
PACE77.4
ORTG148.6
Four Factors
eFG%71.4%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.078
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 13.8% | 17.9 | 14.2 | 145.8 | 144.8 | |
| 33 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 9.7% | 17.7 | 13.6 | 162.5 | 135.5 | |
| 33 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23 | 31.5% | 34.3 | 27.7 | 149.9 | 145.0 | |
| 28 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 16.3% | 31.6 | 20.7 | 185.8 | 134.5 | |
| 27 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 35.3% | 21.4 | 14.4 | 107.2 | 142.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 7 | 17.7% | 10.2 | 4.6 | 105.2 | 142.2 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 19.6% | 27.7 | 4.4 | 160.1 | 136.2 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 26.1% | 17.3 | 3.0 | 127.1 | 149.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 13.0% | 9.7 | 1.7 | 126.1 | 149.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 6.5% | 14.4 | 2.4 | 206.2 | 149.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST25
STL7
BLK3
TOV12
FG50/75 (66.7%)
3P15/24 (62.5%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF5
Lead10
Poss21:20
Paint27/39 (69.2%)
FBP12 (10.3%)
PIP52 (44.8%)
Inside0.47
2ND4 (3.4%)
Bench40 (34.5%)
PACE78.2
ORTG148.4
Four Factors
eFG%76.7%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%24.0%
FTr0.013
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 23.6% | 24.6 | 19.8 | 147.9 | 146.6 | |
| 30 | 29 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 25 | 38.8% | 35.2 | 25.9 | 137.7 | 144.0 | |
| 26 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 16 | 28.2% | 19.1 | 12.1 | 104.3 | 134.9 | |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 4.6% | 7.8 | 3.7 | 200.0 | 146.8 | |
| 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 4 | 9.6% | 4.2 | 1.9 | 70.8 | 136.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 6.5% | 16.6 | 8.1 | 233.3 | 137.4 | |
| 20 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 6.9% | 19.1 | 9.1 | 206.1 | 139.4 | |
| 14 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 16.3% | 47.4 | 15.5 | 300.0 | 135.5 | |
| 10 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 41.2% | 43.2 | 10.5 | 148.0 | 146.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 13.1% | -9.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 147.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























