Platz6. West
SerieW3
Bilanz13–13
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz6–21
SerieL3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von POR
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel POR 115:98 WAS
- W S40 · Reg. Season POR 94:89 WAS
- W S38 · Reg. Season POR 99:86 WAS
- L S39 · Reg. Season POR 86:107 WAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season GSW 112:69 WAS
REB24
AST28
STL11
BLK2
TOV7
FG51/73 (69.9%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB7
TF11
Lead19
Poss19:41
Paint38/42 (90.5%)
FBP26 (22.6%)
PIP82 (71.3%)
Inside0.85
2ND3 (2.6%)
Bench42 (36.5%)
PACE73.5
ORTG156.5
Four Factors
eFG%76.0%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%26.9%
FTr0.110
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 28.7% | 29.0 | 19.0 | 147.4 | 128.2 | |
| 26 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 22.1% | 33.9 | 21.0 | 181.4 | 127.5 | |
| 25 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 15.3% | 12.7 | 7.6 | 120.2 | 125.8 | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 30.8% | 20.4 | 11.7 | 109.9 | 117.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.3% | 15.3 | 4.0 | 218.2 | 120.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 13.1% | 25.6 | 13.4 | 181.6 | 124.1 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 8.5% | 4.4 | 2.0 | 81.5 | 125.0 | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 13.0 | 4.7 | 216.2 | 114.1 | |
| 15 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 9 | 30.1% | 35.8 | 12.9 | 152.5 | 131.1 | |
| 13 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 40.5% | 38.9 | 12.2 | 128.6 | 124.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 12.0% | 21.0 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 128.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST26
STL4
BLK1
TOV16
FG43/66 (65.2%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead2
Poss20:17
Paint33/39 (84.6%)
FBP4 (4.1%)
PIP64 (65.3%)
Inside0.80
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench31 (31.6%)
PACE74.0
ORTG132.4
Four Factors
eFG%70.5%
TOV%18.8%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 5 | 7.8% | 4.0 | 3.0 | 113.2 | 148.2 | |
| 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 21 | 33.4% | 16.7 | 12.9 | 102.0 | 143.9 | |
| 27 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 3 | 5.2% | 10.8 | 6.9 | 154.0 | 139.0 | |
| 27 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 12.2% | 5.7 | 3.9 | 98.6 | 143.3 | |
| 27 | 36 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17/19 (89.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 24 | 42.3% | 44.9 | 29.3 | 139.6 | 146.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 23.3% | 26.5 | 8.0 | 131.7 | 139.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 18.1% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 68.4 | 148.0 | |
| 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 18.1% | 31.8 | 9.7 | 206.6 | 147.3 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 7 | 32.9% | 11.5 | 3.0 | 100.9 | 147.6 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 4.7% | 17.3 | 4.1 | 254.8 | 148.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































