Platz6. West
SerieW1
Bilanz11–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–17
SerieL3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 122:114 SAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season PHX 92:76 SAC
REB36
AST34
STL10
BLK2
TOV3
FG46/84 (54.8%)
3P18/35 (51.4%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF8
Lead17
Poss20:11
Paint20/32 (62.5%)
FBP36 (29.5%)
PIP50 (41.0%)
Inside0.35
2ND6 (4.9%)
Bench38 (31.1%)
PACE83.1
ORTG146.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%3.2%
OREB%16.7%
FTr0.179
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 14 | 22.7% | 20.1 | 13.5 | 124.4 | 129.0 | |
| 27 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 11 | 17.9% | 27.0 | 17.3 | 142.3 | 119.5 | |
| 27 | 28 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 18 | 29.0% | 40.4 | 26.6 | 154.7 | 129.7 | |
| 27 | 18 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 20.6% | 30.6 | 19.8 | 151.3 | 125.5 | |
| 23 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7.2% | 16.4 | 9.0 | 143.3 | 117.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 2 | -1 | 9 | 22.0% | 33.8 | 13.7 | 179.6 | 132.5 | |
| 13 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 12 | 39.4% | 29.2 | 9.4 | 102.0 | 133.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 9.9% | -1.9 | -0.4 | 24.8 | 125.8 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 9.9% | 12.3 | 3.9 | 107.5 | 122.2 | |
| 13 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 6 | 19.7% | 22.9 | 7.4 | 133.9 | 130.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST23
STL1
BLK3
TOV11
FG52/91 (57.1%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT1/4 (25.0%)
OREB13
TF8
Lead12
Poss19:47
Paint36/52 (69.2%)
FBP17 (14.9%)
PIP74 (64.9%)
Inside0.75
2ND8 (7.0%)
Bench28 (24.6%)
PACE87.1
ORTG130.8
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%31.0%
FTr0.044
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 5 | 6.5% | 12.8 | 9.0 | 196.9 | 139.2 | |
| 30 | 27 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -12 | 27 | 34.9% | 27.1 | 20.4 | 119.7 | 139.1 | |
| 29 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -6 | 14 | 18.7% | 13.5 | 9.5 | 127.6 | 139.0 | |
| 29 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -4 | 12 | 16.0% | 21.7 | 14.8 | 131.9 | 130.1 | |
| 26 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2 | 0 | -12 | 21 | 31.8% | 22.7 | 14.9 | 109.1 | 136.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 18.2% | 20.9 | 9.1 | 144.2 | 137.0 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 10.6% | 19.0 | 5.1 | 162.1 | 138.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3.9% | 6.2 | 1.6 | 99.8 | 136.9 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 27.1% | -3.2 | -0.4 | 62.2 | 139.7 | |
| 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 24.2% | 52.6 | 9.8 | 154.6 | 112.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























