Platz7. West
SerieL3
Bilanz10–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–10
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 82:112 POR
- L S40 · Reg. Season PHX 92:105 POR
REB23
AST19
STL11
BLK0
TOV10
FG30/69 (43.5%)
3P12/25 (48.0%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF15
Lead2
Poss19:15
Paint14/24 (58.3%)
FBP10 (12.2%)
PIP32 (39.0%)
Inside0.30
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench31 (37.8%)
PACE78.1
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%5.1%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 12 | 18.6% | 10.6 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 10 | 17.1% | 8.2 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 22 | 37.5% | 15.4 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 6 | 10.3% | 8.3 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -17 | 6 | 13.7% | 18.3 | 8.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 8 | 19.3% | 28.6 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 6 | 23.5% | 13.7 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -16 | 5 | 20.0% | -1.5 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 7 | 28.0% | 8.9 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 5.3% | 14.1 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB43
AST28
STL8
BLK2
TOV13
FG46/70 (65.7%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB6
TF10
Lead34
Poss20:43
Paint33/36 (91.7%)
FBP24 (21.4%)
PIP70 (62.5%)
Inside0.70
2ND7 (6.3%)
Bench44 (39.3%)
PACE80.7
ORTG138.8
Four Factors
eFG%70.7%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.229
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 0.0% | 20.2 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 19 | 0.0% | 31.4 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 0.0% | 32.1 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0.0% | 21.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 15.6 | 3.9 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0.0% | 23.6 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 0.0% | 32.6 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0.0% | 18.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0.0% | 24.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0.0% | 50.2 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























