Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz5–4
Letzte 105–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–14
SerieL3
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 109:76 WAS
- L S40 · Reg. Season PHI 99:106 WAS
- L S39 · Reg. Season PHI 81:84 WAS
- L S38 · Reg. Season PHI 92:98 WAS
- W S37 · Reg. Season PHI 103:99 WAS
REB54
AST21
STL8
BLK2
TOV14
FG46/80 (57.5%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead34
Poss22:18
Paint21/24 (87.5%)
FBP6 (5.5%)
PIP56 (51.4%)
Inside0.33
2ND13 (11.9%)
Bench59 (54.1%)
PACE86.5
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1.7% | 1.6 | 0.9 | 51.0 | 89.4 | |
| 23 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 10.9% | 9.3 | 5.1 | 120.9 | 91.1 | |
| 22 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 18 | 12 | 23.5% | 16.2 | 8.9 | 116.2 | 88.9 | |
| 18 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 28 | 9 | 20.8% | 38.2 | 16.4 | 164.6 | 93.2 | |
| 16 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 41.3% | 39.6 | 15.3 | 115.2 | 66.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 23 | 20 | 36.0% | 51.2 | 28.4 | 157.1 | 83.8 | |
| 19 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 24.1% | 31.7 | 14.4 | 169.3 | 94.3 | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 15.9% | 12.3 | 5.6 | 107.7 | 86.4 | |
| 17 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 12.2% | 14.3 | 5.8 | 101.1 | 76.9 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 9.2% | -5.9 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 93.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5.9% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 92.6 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.9% | 6.5 | 1.0 | 105.1 | 95.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST19
STL10
BLK0
TOV9
FG32/86 (37.2%)
3P7/35 (20.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead2
Poss17:40
Paint22/35 (62.9%)
FBP26 (34.2%)
PIP42 (55.3%)
Inside0.47
2ND2 (2.6%)
Bench53 (69.7%)
PACE86.1
ORTG88.3
Four Factors
eFG%41.3%
TOV%9.2%
OREB%14.5%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 3 | 7.2% | 5.7 | 2.4 | 93.6 | 135.0 | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 1 | 2.4% | 4.0 | 1.6 | 70.0 | 128.9 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 6 | 14.5% | 5.9 | 2.5 | 65.6 | 122.8 | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 15 | 38.4% | 6.6 | 3.3 | 72.6 | 136.3 | |
| 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 10 | 28.5% | 10.0 | 4.0 | 71.9 | 122.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -20 | 12 | 19.3% | 19.8 | 12.2 | 113.4 | 126.1 | |
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 12 | 21.4% | 19.0 | 10.5 | 120.1 | 130.8 | |
| 23 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -11 | 8 | 15.0% | 15.8 | 8.5 | 115.1 | 122.7 | |
| 23 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/16 (25.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 20 | 35.6% | 2.3 | 2.4 | 58.7 | 127.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 9 | 21.7% | 6.1 | 3.0 | 69.9 | 128.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 5.9% | -2.9 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 133.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























