Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–2
Letzte 104–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–9
SerieL4
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHI
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHI 107:96 SAS
- L S36 · Reg. Season PHI 101:110 MEM
- W S35 · Reg. Season PHI 102:89 CHA
- L S34 · Reg. Season ATL 94:102 CHA
- W S23 · Reg. Season PHI 93:55 MEM
REB38
AST23
STL9
BLK0
TOV11
FG46/83 (55.4%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead15
Poss18:45
Paint27/34 (79.4%)
FBP18 (16.8%)
PIP62 (57.9%)
Inside0.49
2ND11 (10.3%)
Bench33 (30.8%)
PACE85.6
ORTG125.0
Four Factors
eFG%62.7%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.060
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 38 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15/31 (48.4%) | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 48.3% | 36.0 | 28.0 | 120.0 | 113.4 | |
| 30 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 15.2% | 15.6 | 11.4 | 129.0 | 110.1 | |
| 25 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 24.9% | 20.9 | 12.9 | 116.9 | 112.4 | |
| 22 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 7.6% | 14.8 | 7.7 | 162.2 | 108.5 | |
| 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 13.1% | 12.6 | 5.5 | 136.0 | 108.2 | |
| 18 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5 | 11.3% | 19.8 | 8.5 | 160.8 | 106.6 | |
| 14 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 29.7% | 24.4 | 8.5 | 116.7 | 106.6 | |
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.2% | 23.6 | 5.9 | 176.7 | 103.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 13.9% | -8.8 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 113.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 29.9% | 32.7 | 3.2 | 106.9 | 85.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST27
STL11
BLK0
TOV15
FG41/75 (54.7%)
3P11/32 (34.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB3
TF5
Lead11
Poss21:15
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP16 (16.7%)
PIP56 (58.3%)
Inside0.03
2ND6 (6.3%)
Bench14 (14.6%)
PACE85.2
ORTG112.7
Four Factors
eFG%62.0%
TOV%16.3%
OREB%8.8%
FTr0.053
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 14 | 19.7% | 18.0 | 13.6 | 102.1 | 115.7 | |
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 11 | 16.5% | 24.8 | 17.1 | 160.2 | 125.1 | |
| 28 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 16 | 24.9% | 22.5 | 15.5 | 114.0 | 121.9 | |
| 28 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 17 | 27.2% | 26.4 | 18.1 | 114.7 | 119.1 | |
| 26 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 23.5% | 13.7 | 9.0 | 94.0 | 124.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 14.5% | 9.1 | 4.7 | 83.5 | 119.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 9.3% | -4.1 | -1.1 | 20.9 | 125.9 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 19.7% | 13.7 | 4.6 | 114.6 | 129.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 3 | 21.4% | 8.5 | 1.6 | 84.8 | 128.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























