Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz16–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz8–9
SerieW1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von OKC
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel OKC 112:116 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season OKC 101:87 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season OKC 102:88 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season OKC 99:72 POR
- W S37 · Reg. Season OKC 109:93 GSW
REB35
AST27
STL3
BLK4
TOV7
FG45/79 (57.0%)
3P15/42 (35.7%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB9
TF13
Lead3
Poss19:04
Paint24/28 (85.7%)
FBP17 (15.2%)
PIP54 (48.2%)
Inside0.37
2ND13 (11.6%)
Bench41 (36.6%)
PACE77.3
ORTG144.9
Four Factors
eFG%66.5%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 31.5% | 13.9 | 9.5 | 103.6 | 139.7 | |
| 24 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 24.0% | 31.2 | 18.3 | 156.0 | 143.1 | |
| 24 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 8.3% | 27.1 | 14.9 | 199.9 | 129.0 | |
| 24 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 14.9% | 24.5 | 14.0 | 190.1 | 142.6 | |
| 20 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 16 | 9 | 20.1% | 26.1 | 12.4 | 155.1 | 142.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 7 | 15.6% | 9.6 | 4.6 | 121.8 | 144.4 | |
| 18 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 16 | 39.7% | 31.8 | 14.1 | 122.9 | 138.8 | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 14.0% | 2.8 | 1.3 | 92.8 | 144.5 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 5 | 18.2% | 20.2 | 5.9 | 144.9 | 133.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 4.5% | 17.8 | 4.2 | 200.0 | 128.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 3 | 22.3% | -1.3 | -0.1 | 69.7 | 144.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST27
STL6
BLK1
TOV7
FG47/78 (60.3%)
3P11/28 (39.3%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB9
TF6
Lead12
Poss20:55
Paint29/35 (82.9%)
FBP11 (9.5%)
PIP66 (56.9%)
Inside0.56
2ND9 (7.8%)
Bench34 (29.3%)
PACE79.3
ORTG146.3
Four Factors
eFG%67.3%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%25.7%
FTr0.192
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 21 | 14 | 20.3% | 37.8 | 26.9 | 183.9 | 134.8 | |
| 28 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 10 | 15.5% | 20.9 | 13.9 | 170.4 | 140.3 | |
| 26 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 24.7% | 14.1 | 9.7 | 105.6 | 136.6 | |
| 22 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 14 | 28.3% | 36.4 | 19.4 | 145.5 | 129.6 | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 8 | 21.6% | 14.2 | 6.0 | 109.7 | 140.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 17.5% | 12.9 | 6.5 | 102.6 | 135.2 | |
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 14.5% | 23.2 | 10.1 | 153.1 | 133.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -16 | 2 | 6.2% | 15.8 | 5.0 | 164.9 | 131.6 | |
| 12 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 9 | 31.7% | 35.8 | 10.7 | 154.9 | 140.8 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19.3% | -5.7 | -1.1 | 56.2 | 142.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































