Platz10. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–7
Letzte 101–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 105–2
Bilanz5–2
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NYK
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NYK 99:90 ORL
- L S40 · Reg. Season NYK 90:104 ORL
- L S39 · Reg. Season NYK 86:97 ORL
- L S38 · Reg. Season NYK 95:101 ORL
- L S37 · Reg. Season NYK 82:112 ORL
REB35
AST27
STL11
BLK3
TOV11
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P11/34 (32.4%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead21
Poss20:51
Paint19/23 (82.6%)
FBP20 (20.2%)
PIP48 (48.5%)
Inside0.31
2ND9 (9.1%)
Bench21 (21.2%)
PACE80.7
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%21.1%
FTr0.090
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 44 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17/25 (68.0%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 30 | 41.7% | 47.4 | 35.8 | 140.9 | 110.0 | |
| 30 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 18 | 26.1% | 16.3 | 12.4 | 104.5 | 110.4 | |
| 30 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14.9% | 17.0 | 12.2 | 110.8 | 98.0 | |
| 23 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 3.8% | 10.0 | 5.1 | 149.5 | 104.4 | |
| 23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 9.4% | 18.7 | 10.0 | 160.7 | 104.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -1 | 5 | 13.6% | -0.1 | 0.1 | 68.8 | 112.9 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 11.8% | 15.1 | 4.0 | 152.2 | 114.3 | |
| 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 19.7% | 18.1 | 4.8 | 111.3 | 99.5 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 26.1% | 8.6 | 2.3 | 72.9 | 103.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 26.1% | 1.1 | 0.6 | 56.7 | 106.2 | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 8.7% | 17.2 | 2.0 | 208.1 | 116.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST19
STL9
BLK2
TOV18
FG37/73 (50.7%)
3P9/22 (40.9%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB12
TF3
Lead2
Poss19:07
Paint21/32 (65.6%)
FBP20 (22.2%)
PIP56 (62.2%)
Inside0.59
2ND13 (14.4%)
Bench32 (35.6%)
PACE80.1
ORTG112.4
Four Factors
eFG%56.8%
TOV%18.9%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.137
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 22 | 32.3% | 18.4 | 13.8 | 111.9 | 125.0 | |
| 28 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 13 | 19.3% | 11.1 | 7.8 | 81.1 | 107.9 | |
| 26 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 10 | 15.9% | 7.2 | 4.8 | 94.2 | 120.2 | |
| 24 | 13 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 26.0% | 22.3 | 12.8 | 100.3 | 111.0 | |
| 16 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 7 | 18.3% | 5.0 | 2.2 | 88.6 | 123.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 16.1% | 15.3 | 8.3 | 122.9 | 118.5 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -24 | 5 | 14.0% | 8.0 | 2.9 | 88.7 | 116.2 | |
| 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 9 | 29.0% | 40.2 | 12.4 | 144.0 | 106.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3.2% | 1.9 | 0.7 | 96.3 | 125.6 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 17.5% | 17.3 | 5.1 | 127.5 | 124.2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































