Platz14. West
SerieL5
Bilanz0–5
Letzte 100–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W9
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–3
SerieW4
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 51:104 ORL
- L S40 · Reg. Season MIN 108:117 ORL
- L S39 · Reg. Season MIN 87:108 ORL
- L S38 · Reg. Season MIN 98:106 ORL
- L S37 · Reg. Season MIN 77:102 ORL
REB29
AST12
STL5
BLK0
TOV19
FG23/59 (39.0%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB3
TF5
Lead0
Poss21:27
Paint14/26 (53.8%)
FBP8 (15.7%)
PIP34 (66.7%)
Inside0.60
2ND4 (7.8%)
Bench17 (33.3%)
PACE73.3
ORTG69.6
Four Factors
eFG%41.5%
TOV%24.0%
OREB%7.9%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -40 | 17 | 30.6% | 15.5 | 11.0 | 86.3 | 133.4 | |
| 26 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -37 | 16 | 31.9% | 3.1 | 2.7 | 67.9 | 135.9 | |
| 21 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -33 | 3 | 7.2% | 2.5 | 1.6 | 14.5 | 136.6 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -29 | 1 | 2.5% | 7.2 | 3.3 | 202.9 | 134.0 | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -28 | 11 | 30.8% | -8.8 | -3.3 | 45.6 | 140.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 4 | 9.2% | 10.1 | 5.5 | 120.2 | 140.4 | |
| 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 4 | 11.2% | -3.4 | -1.2 | 22.7 | 139.9 | |
| 19 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 6 | 15.9% | 8.1 | 3.9 | 89.0 | 138.9 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 7 | 25.2% | -9.9 | -2.9 | 27.5 | 140.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 3 | 14.5% | 15.3 | 4.3 | 96.6 | 119.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST32
STL11
BLK0
TOV7
FG43/73 (58.9%)
3P16/34 (47.1%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead53
Poss18:31
Paint14/16 (87.5%)
FBP15 (14.4%)
PIP36 (34.6%)
Inside0.16
2ND6 (5.8%)
Bench49 (47.1%)
PACE73.8
ORTG140.9
Four Factors
eFG%69.9%
TOV%8.7%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.027
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 28 | 13 | 29.2% | 37.4 | 19.5 | 152.1 | 64.7 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 14.8% | 23.6 | 11.4 | 148.6 | 63.9 | |
| 16 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 15.5% | 15.5 | 6.1 | 108.7 | 75.1 | |
| 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 19.0% | 44.1 | 13.4 | 192.0 | 49.2 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 37.8% | 28.7 | 6.4 | 125.8 | 75.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 18.0% | 12.0 | 6.6 | 101.3 | 70.0 | |
| 20 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 23 | 12 | 29.7% | 23.3 | 11.5 | 129.4 | 74.7 | |
| 18 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 24.7% | 33.3 | 14.4 | 159.5 | 75.1 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 8.2% | 17.3 | 7.4 | 158.8 | 62.6 | |
| 14 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 14.1% | 5.1 | 2.1 | 67.6 | 75.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 4.5% | 14.5 | 3.8 | 213.6 | 74.8 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 29.7% | 10.2 | 2.6 | 72.2 | 63.9 | |
| 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 14.1% | 13.5 | 2.3 | 126.7 | 75.1 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























