Platz15. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–15
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz19–4
SerieW2
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 94:121 ORL
- L S40 · Reg. Season TOR 94:114 ORL
REB19
AST13
STL4
BLK4
TOV8
FG40/70 (57.1%)
3P11/25 (44.0%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB5
TF10
Lead0
Poss20:28
Paint27/40 (67.5%)
FBP2 (2.1%)
PIP54 (57.4%)
Inside0.67
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench34 (36.2%)
PACE71.8
ORTG131.0
Four Factors
eFG%65.0%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.057
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -22 | 14 | 24.1% | 27.7 | 20.0 | 158.1 | 161.3 | |
| 29 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -25 | 10 | 18.1% | 8.4 | 6.1 | 99.0 | 157.8 | |
| 26 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -29 | 26 | 50.2% | 20.7 | 13.7 | 100.8 | 159.6 | |
| 21 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 4 | 9.3% | 12.9 | 6.2 | 129.5 | 148.0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4.6% | -3.0 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 164.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 39.0% | 47.5 | 20.5 | 171.1 | 161.6 | |
| 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 2 | 7.2% | 4.0 | 1.3 | 124.1 | 163.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -27 | 1 | 3.6% | -0.1 | -0.1 | 74.9 | 160.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 11.1% | 13.7 | 2.9 | 170.6 | 161.5 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.3% | 14.3 | 2.7 | 300.0 | 164.0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 50.2% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 164.0 | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST23
STL4
BLK3
TOV6
FG52/76 (68.4%)
3P7/11 (63.6%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB10
TF4
Lead33
Poss19:30
Paint31/43 (72.1%)
FBP14 (11.6%)
PIP86 (71.1%)
Inside0.84
2ND12 (9.9%)
Bench51 (42.1%)
PACE73.8
ORTG164.0
Four Factors
eFG%73.0%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 29.5% | 42.5 | 20.8 | 155.0 | 112.5 | |
| 20 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 20.5% | 15.3 | 7.7 | 143.3 | 131.0 | |
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 16.1% | 24.7 | 11.8 | 175.7 | 124.4 | |
| 17 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 48.8% | 51.0 | 21.1 | 151.4 | 130.4 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 6.1% | 16.0 | 5.7 | 242.4 | 129.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 13 | 26.5% | 38.3 | 20.5 | 186.9 | 130.4 | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 11.0% | 10.3 | 5.3 | 103.8 | 118.8 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 10.5% | 7.5 | 3.3 | 132.1 | 130.4 | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7 | 2.6 | 213.5 | 128.6 | |
| 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 10 | 30.7% | 34.0 | 12.3 | 145.3 | 119.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 13.2% | 9.7 | 1.7 | 132.4 | 131.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 18.4% | 28.6 | 3.4 | 200.0 | 131.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 23.0% | -9.1 | -0.7 | 45.8 | 131.0 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























