Platz9. West
SerieL2
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W5
Letzte 107–1
Bilanz7–1
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 60:107 MIA
- L S40 · Reg. Season LAL 86:104 MIA
- L S39 · Reg. Season LAL 94:112 MIA
- L S38 · Reg. Season LAL 83:116 MIA
- L S37 · Reg. Season LAL 66:121 MIA
REB42
AST10
STL1
BLK0
TOV8
FG22/80 (27.5%)
3P6/37 (16.2%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB16
TF8
Lead1
Poss19:43
Paint9/18 (50.0%)
FBP8 (13.3%)
PIP22 (36.7%)
Inside0.20
2ND8 (13.3%)
Bench6 (10.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG80.9
Four Factors
eFG%31.3%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.150
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 1 | 3 | -28 | 28 | 45.1% | 33.7 | 22.8 | 124.7 | 142.4 | |
| 26 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/18 (11.1%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6 | 0 | -29 | 21 | 34.4% | -5.1 | -2.1 | 42.6 | 139.5 | |
| 25 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 6 | 10.3% | 2.1 | 1.5 | 68.0 | 137.3 | |
| 24 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -33 | 8 | 14.3% | 1.8 | 1.2 | 65.6 | 141.3 | |
| 23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -22 | 8 | 14.9% | 1.9 | 1.4 | 77.7 | 140.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 1 | 2.5% | -1.3 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 140.5 | |
| 16 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 8.0% | 6.4 | 2.5 | 50.6 | 136.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 6 | 17.2% | -5.0 | -1.4 | 42.3 | 143.1 | |
| 14 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -18 | 4 | 12.3% | 18.7 | 6.3 | 126.6 | 136.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 6 | 19.8% | -9.8 | -2.6 | 15.0 | 139.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB51
AST29
STL5
BLK1
TOV7
FG46/78 (59.0%)
3P13/27 (48.1%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead47
Poss20:16
Paint28/35 (80.0%)
FBP13 (12.1%)
PIP58 (54.2%)
Inside0.50
2ND9 (8.4%)
Bench65 (60.7%)
PACE75.6
ORTG141.5
Four Factors
eFG%67.3%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.051
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 3.8% | 1.7 | 1.1 | 52.0 | 80.6 | |
| 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 17 | 11 | 28.2% | 24.5 | 10.7 | 128.1 | 84.9 | |
| 15 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 27.7% | 38.0 | 13.7 | 164.8 | 83.5 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 19.8% | 16.2 | 5.7 | 111.6 | 78.3 | |
| 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 21.0% | 31.2 | 7.9 | 147.7 | 69.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 10 | 24.3% | 21.5 | 10.0 | 129.4 | 85.9 | |
| 19 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 15.6% | 10.0 | 4.7 | 104.5 | 79.8 | |
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 15.4% | 30.6 | 13.4 | 175.9 | 91.7 | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 23.1% | 33.9 | 11.2 | 164.9 | 86.4 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 18.4% | 28.0 | 6.8 | 172.4 | 94.8 | |
| 10 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 20.5% | 21.9 | 5.3 | 128.5 | 49.1 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 15.4% | 26.4 | 5.7 | 155.4 | 82.2 | |
| 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 23.1% | 29.2 | 5.6 | 116.6 | 44.6 | |
| 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 32.1% | 23.3 | 3.9 | 119.1 | 78.4 | |
| 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23.1% | -7.1 | -0.5 | 0.0 | 52.3 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































