Platz12. West
SerieL8
Bilanz3–12
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz12–9
SerieW7
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von LAL
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel LAL 96:143 MEM
- W S40 · Reg. Season LAL 108:88 MEM
- W S39 · Reg. Season LAL 98:85 MEM
- W S38 · Reg. Season LAL 105:93 MEM
- L S32 · Reg. Season LAL 74:91 MEM
REB33
AST22
STL6
BLK0
TOV10
FG44/85 (51.8%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF5
Lead0
Poss19:08
Paint31/42 (73.8%)
FBP11 (11.5%)
PIP66 (68.8%)
Inside0.71
2ND12 (12.5%)
Bench36 (37.5%)
PACE85.0
ORTG113.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.1%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.094
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 24 | 41.3% | 18.2 | 11.4 | 91.5 | 154.0 | |
| 22 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -47 | 20 | 36.9% | 21.3 | 11.9 | 98.3 | 157.7 | |
| 20 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 6 | 12.2% | 8.2 | 4.2 | 98.8 | 157.9 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -17 | 3 | 6.4% | 8.3 | 3.8 | 119.4 | 158.1 | |
| 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 20.3% | 23.6 | 10.0 | 118.3 | 146.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -46 | 7 | 13.7% | 17.0 | 9.0 | 145.1 | 153.4 | |
| 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 2 | 5.1% | 3.1 | 1.4 | 80.3 | 158.2 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 4 | 13.1% | 22.1 | 6.4 | 159.3 | 158.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 16.2% | 32.9 | 7.7 | 156.8 | 147.6 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 2 | 8.1% | 16.6 | 4.0 | 126.0 | 147.8 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 7 | 31.0% | -10.7 | -1.9 | 37.3 | 158.0 | |
| 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 7 | 34.9% | 35.0 | 6.9 | 123.5 | 157.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 3 | 17.4% | -14.0 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 158.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB36
AST37
STL8
BLK2
TOV9
FG60/83 (72.3%)
3P20/33 (60.6%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB1
TF9
Lead49
Poss20:51
Paint34/39 (87.2%)
FBP22 (15.4%)
PIP70 (49.0%)
Inside0.47
2ND3 (2.1%)
Bench77 (53.8%)
PACE89.0
ORTG160.6
Four Factors
eFG%84.3%
TOV%9.6%
OREB%4.2%
FTr0.048
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 33 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 27 | 20 | 32.6% | 57.4 | 35.9 | 178.9 | 105.9 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 19.0% | 12.9 | 5.6 | 113.6 | 105.0 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 25.6% | 22.7 | 8.3 | 125.2 | 109.8 | |
| 15 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 17.1% | 28.5 | 10.4 | 147.6 | 101.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 13.5% | 14.3 | 4.8 | 123.2 | 107.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 29 | 6 | 14.2% | 29.2 | 12.3 | 197.9 | 104.0 | |
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 15.1% | 28.1 | 11.3 | 159.9 | 98.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.7% | 5.9 | 2.2 | 79.5 | 106.9 | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 9.8% | 21.7 | 6.6 | 208.2 | 106.8 | |
| 9 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/14 (85.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 14 | 66.4% | 113.7 | 24.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9.5% | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 98.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 19.0% | 10.7 | 2.4 | 79.1 | 92.5 | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 14.2% | 5.2 | 1.4 | 98.8 | 109.7 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7.7% | 16.9 | 3.3 | 218.9 | 108.0 | |
| 5 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 42.7% | 103.3 | 12.3 | 224.1 | 111.1 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































