Platz8. West
SerieW3
Bilanz23–14
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W2
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz3–28
SerieL10
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 75:66 PHX
- W S1 · Reg. Season MIN 89:69 PHX
REB45
AST18
STL7
BLK7
TOV20
FG30/58 (51.7%)
3P2/6 (33.3%)
FT13/22 (59.1%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.5
ORTG98.0
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%22.8%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.379
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 21.1% | 7.7 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.5% | 8.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 29.9% | 1.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29.1% | 38.0 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 17.8 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.7% | 35.9 | 15.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.0% | 6.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.9% | -11.7 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4% | 14.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST12
STL14
BLK4
TOV12
FG27/87 (31.0%)
3P10/44 (22.7%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.8
ORTG78.7
Four Factors
eFG%36.8%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%26.0%
FTr0.034
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14.5% | -0.6 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 8/36 (22.2%) | 2/20 (10.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42 | 55.1% | -4.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5.8% | 17.5 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.1% | 12.5 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6.6% | 14.7 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 34.8% | 9.9 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.7% | 44.0 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12.3% | -4.6 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.7% | -13.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























