Platz5. East
SerieL2
Bilanz9–13
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–6
SerieW3
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 92:100 POR
- W S40 · Reg. Season IND 104:76 POR
- W S39 · Reg. Season IND 92:88 POR
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 92:85 POR
- W S37 · Reg. Season IND 82:74 GSW
REB31
AST29
STL8
BLK2
TOV6
FG39/80 (48.8%)
3P8/29 (27.6%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB4
TF10
Lead6
Poss18:20
Paint24/31 (77.4%)
FBP13 (14.1%)
PIP58 (63.0%)
Inside0.52
2ND5 (5.4%)
Bench25 (27.2%)
PACE82.1
ORTG112.1
Four Factors
eFG%53.8%
TOV%6.7%
OREB%9.3%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 19.2% | 22.8 | 16.0 | 135.7 | 126.4 | |
| 27 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 14 | 23.9% | 21.2 | 14.0 | 105.8 | 113.5 | |
| 25 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 16 | 28.4% | 14.6 | 9.4 | 95.6 | 121.6 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13.0% | 5.1 | 3.2 | 89.8 | 126.5 | |
| 21 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -10 | 9 | 19.1% | 28.5 | 14.0 | 152.1 | 120.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 11.8% | 11.1 | 7.3 | 122.3 | 125.7 | |
| 21 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -21 | 9 | 19.1% | 9.9 | 5.3 | 74.5 | 111.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.8% | 29.4 | 9.0 | 180.3 | 116.1 | |
| 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 5 | 31.9% | -0.8 | 0.1 | 56.5 | 123.5 | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 5 | 40.5% | 20.4 | 3.1 | 65.3 | 101.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 44.7% | -47.0 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 125.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST26
STL4
BLK3
TOV16
FG40/70 (57.1%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB5
TF11
Lead12
Poss21:38
Paint23/27 (85.2%)
FBP9 (9.0%)
PIP52 (52.0%)
Inside0.44
2ND3 (3.0%)
Bench26 (26.0%)
PACE81.6
ORTG122.6
Four Factors
eFG%66.4%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 36 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15/19 (78.9%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 34.7% | 43.5 | 31.4 | 144.8 | 106.5 | |
| 29 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12.3% | 0.2 | 0.5 | 70.9 | 113.7 | |
| 27 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 17.0% | 19.8 | 13.1 | 144.3 | 112.2 | |
| 26 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 24.5% | 27.0 | 17.3 | 141.6 | 109.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -17 | 1 | 3.4% | 3.1 | 0.8 | 107.1 | 111.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 22.1% | 29.2 | 14.9 | 136.5 | 109.1 | |
| 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.1% | 1.8 | 0.8 | 47.5 | 106.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 16.1% | 14.1 | 5.3 | 131.5 | 113.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 17.8% | 11.9 | 4.2 | 72.2 | 93.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 4 | 22.2% | -6.6 | -1.1 | 47.3 | 114.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































