Platz2. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W4
Letzte 101–8
Bilanz1–8
SerieL1
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 97:85 NYK
- W S40 · Reg. Season IND 94:88 NYK
- W S39 · Reg. Season IND 96:87 NYK
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 95:89 NYK
- L S37 · Reg. Season IND 131:134 NYK
REB33
AST25
STL9
BLK1
TOV11
FG37/67 (55.2%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead17
Poss20:40
Paint18/29 (62.1%)
FBP10 (10.3%)
PIP44 (45.4%)
Inside0.44
2ND4 (4.1%)
Bench49 (50.5%)
PACE75.9
ORTG127.8
Four Factors
eFG%63.4%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.239
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 22.0% | 6.3 | 5.2 | 84.7 | 108.8 | |
| 29 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 30.4% | 19.4 | 14.5 | 118.7 | 113.0 | |
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 3.6% | 3.1 | 1.9 | 88.3 | 112.3 | |
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4.1% | 8.3 | 4.6 | 171.5 | 112.0 | |
| 22 | 15 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 24.5% | 31.3 | 16.3 | 144.1 | 108.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 36.3% | 55.9 | 30.6 | 153.2 | 94.3 | |
| 20 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -7 | 9 | 20.6% | 7.4 | 4.0 | 102.0 | 112.4 | |
| 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 31.3% | 16.6 | 5.6 | 82.3 | 95.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 4.7% | 9.8 | 2.3 | 61.4 | 90.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 19.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST24
STL8
BLK3
TOV14
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead8
Poss19:19
Paint24/26 (92.3%)
FBP29 (34.1%)
PIP56 (65.9%)
Inside0.54
2ND2 (2.4%)
Bench28 (32.9%)
PACE75.4
ORTG112.8
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.118
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 41.7% | 14.7 | 10.1 | 90.6 | 128.2 | |
| 25 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 20.5% | 24.0 | 14.4 | 124.4 | 117.6 | |
| 25 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18.6% | 16.6 | 10.1 | 119.5 | 124.4 | |
| 22 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13.6% | 15.4 | 8.0 | 87.3 | 105.7 | |
| 19 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12.2% | 17.3 | 7.9 | 143.9 | 125.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 5 | 11.1% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 50.4 | 124.2 | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 10 | 23.9% | 11.5 | 5.7 | 95.1 | 123.6 | |
| 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 3 | 9.3% | 15.6 | 5.6 | 164.3 | 126.5 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 1 | 3.9% | -2.9 | -0.8 | 0.0 | 128.1 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -9 | 1 | 7.8% | 14.3 | 1.8 | 200.0 | 106.7 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 27.9% | 51.9 | 6.1 | 200.0 | 110.2 | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 4 | 46.5% | 19.5 | 2.0 | 82.5 | 129.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































