Platz1. East
SerieW3
Bilanz3–5
Letzte 103–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W13
Letzte 100–2
Bilanz0–2
SerieL2
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 83:62 NOP
- W S39 · Reg. Season IND 102:96 NOP
- W S38 · Reg. Season IND 107:99 NOP
- W S37 · Reg. Season IND 109:96 NOP
- W S36 · Reg. Season IND 153:94 NOP
REB45
AST24
STL15
BLK4
TOV20
FG33/70 (47.1%)
3P13/37 (35.1%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF4
Lead23
Poss21:20
Paint12/17 (70.6%)
FBP11 (13.3%)
PIP38 (45.8%)
Inside0.25
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench45 (54.2%)
PACE84.1
ORTG98.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%21.6%
OREB%12.8%
FTr0.086
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 11.5% | 13.2 | 8.0 | 68.3 | 54.6 | |
| 25 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 13 | 22.9% | 26.1 | 15.9 | 125.2 | 69.7 | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 13 | 26.3% | -11.6 | -5.0 | 28.5 | 79.2 | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 20.1% | 2.9 | 1.8 | 67.2 | 79.6 | |
| 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 8 | 22.3% | 18.2 | 6.9 | 98.9 | 71.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 27.2% | 47.7 | 23.8 | 154.5 | 74.6 | |
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 23.6% | 3.2 | 2.0 | 76.2 | 80.8 | |
| 14 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 8.7% | 32.6 | 10.5 | 155.0 | 49.3 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 21.3% | 8.1 | 2.5 | 88.0 | 80.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.9 | 4.9 | 239.4 | 56.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 10.6% | -2.6 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 69.3 | |
| 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28.4% | 23.3 | 1.7 | 30.3 | 81.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21.3% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 75.5 | |
| 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 85.1% | 8.4 | 0.6 | 48.6 | 75.5 | |
| 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 24.5 | 0.6 | -- | -- |
REB39
AST16
STL15
BLK4
TOV21
FG25/69 (36.2%)
3P5/25 (20.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB5
TF9
Lead2
Poss18:39
Paint14/22 (63.6%)
FBP19 (30.6%)
PIP34 (54.8%)
Inside0.39
2ND2 (3.2%)
Bench26 (41.9%)
PACE85.0
ORTG73.0
Four Factors
eFG%39.9%
TOV%22.5%
OREB%11.1%
FTr0.116
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4/19 (21.1%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -22 | 27 | 46.0% | -3.7 | -0.8 | 55.3 | 96.2 | |
| 24 | 12 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -13 | 10 | 17.6% | 28.2 | 16.0 | 116.1 | 79.3 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 13.5% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 105.1 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 17.1% | 8.8 | 3.2 | 103.0 | 105.2 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 5 | 15.3% | 5.5 | 2.0 | 51.5 | 89.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 6 | 10.7% | 13.5 | 7.7 | 108.2 | 95.5 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 13.9% | 11.2 | 4.3 | 98.9 | 97.2 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 28.5% | 19.7 | 7.3 | 78.2 | 82.3 | |
| 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 16.6% | -4.5 | -0.9 | 40.5 | 104.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 3 | 14.3% | 6.2 | 1.4 | 15.0 | 78.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.3% | 3.9 | 1.0 | 74.9 | 105.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 4 | 21.4% | -10.7 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 92.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.2% | 13.7 | 2.3 | 73.2 | 88.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.1% | -13.1 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 105.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































