Platz13. West
SerieL2
Bilanz2–4
Letzte 102–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHX W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz6–4
SerieW5
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 86:104 PHX
REB33
AST26
STL12
BLK3
TOV21
FG36/72 (50.0%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT7/11 (63.6%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead5
Poss21:11
Paint22/23 (95.7%)
FBP15 (17.4%)
PIP52 (60.5%)
Inside0.44
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench18 (20.9%)
PACE88.2
ORTG97.5
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%21.5%
OREB%15.0%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 12 | 18.2% | 17.9 | 12.1 | 88.0 | 106.5 | |
| 27 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 13 | 19.7% | 13.4 | 9.2 | 103.0 | 121.7 | |
| 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -9 | 14 | 21.8% | 20.8 | 13.1 | 115.4 | 116.9 | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 15 | 26.3% | -3.0 | -0.9 | 51.3 | 121.3 | |
| 22 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 12 | 22.9% | 29.9 | 16.1 | 133.0 | 116.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 10 | 19.2% | 15.7 | 8.1 | 96.9 | 112.3 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 3.1% | 12.6 | 3.7 | 89.4 | 99.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 17.0% | 6.0 | 2.0 | 66.3 | 113.3 | |
| 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 7 | 25.6% | 11.9 | 3.4 | 77.5 | 112.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4% | 9.7 | 2.4 | 71.8 | 104.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 13.6% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 121.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 27.3% | -12.8 | -0.8 | 28.7 | 120.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST31
STL21
BLK1
TOV18
FG43/72 (59.7%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF7
Lead18
Poss18:47
Paint31/39 (79.5%)
FBP35 (33.7%)
PIP68 (65.4%)
Inside0.75
2ND2 (1.9%)
Bench41 (39.4%)
PACE89.1
ORTG116.7
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%19.0%
OREB%6.9%
FTr0.153
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 15 | 29.9% | 38.6 | 19.4 | 114.5 | 76.5 | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 12.1% | 28.0 | 13.7 | 138.7 | 77.3 | |
| 21 | 19 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 16 | 32.1% | 32.8 | 16.9 | 123.0 | 100.0 | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 17.8% | 13.8 | 7.2 | 97.3 | 94.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 17.5% | 21.3 | 9.8 | 118.1 | 91.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 19.0% | 32.9 | 16.4 | 171.5 | 94.5 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17.5% | 13.7 | 6.5 | 107.2 | 98.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.9% | 5.6 | 2.8 | 95.6 | 104.4 | |
| 19 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.6% | 13.5 | 6.4 | 126.3 | 101.2 | |
| 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 31.1% | 14.5 | 7.1 | 84.7 | 93.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























