Platz14. West
SerieL6
Bilanz2–8
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz20–2
SerieW6
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 68:107 MIA
REB32
AST17
STL8
BLK1
TOV16
FG26/67 (38.8%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss18:03
Paint10/13 (76.9%)
FBP9 (13.2%)
PIP22 (32.4%)
Inside0.15
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench22 (32.4%)
PACE79.2
ORTG85.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.8%
TOV%18.5%
OREB%8.9%
FTr0.119
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0 | 0 | -34 | 13 | 19.0% | 1.6 | 1.9 | 70.7 | 129.3 | |
| 31 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/22 (31.8%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -35 | 26 | 38.6% | 7.4 | 6.7 | 74.2 | 125.6 | |
| 30 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 8 | 12.3% | 10.5 | 7.6 | 63.4 | 114.0 | |
| 28 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -36 | 5 | 8.3% | 8.8 | 5.9 | 97.3 | 121.1 | |
| 26 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -27 | 14 | 24.9% | 2.7 | 2.3 | 58.3 | 124.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 5 | 14.1% | 20.6 | 8.1 | 168.1 | 129.1 | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 5.1% | 10.7 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 128.8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 15.4% | -5.8 | -1.0 | 34.7 | 129.4 | |
| 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 11 | 56.5% | 24.2 | 5.6 | 63.4 | 129.4 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23.1% | 4.2 | 0.3 | 48.0 | 128.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST25
STL15
BLK1
TOV12
FG44/73 (60.3%)
3P15/26 (57.7%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB3
TF6
Lead42
Poss21:56
Paint19/21 (90.5%)
FBP8 (7.5%)
PIP50 (46.7%)
Inside0.29
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench80 (74.8%)
PACE81.3
ORTG131.7
Four Factors
eFG%70.5%
TOV%13.7%
OREB%9.7%
FTr0.082
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 13.1% | 17.6 | 7.9 | 110.3 | 70.7 | |
| 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 19.2% | 5.7 | 2.7 | 55.1 | 69.5 | |
| 8 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 39.9% | 62.3 | 11.8 | 164.8 | 72.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.8 | 0.7 | 234.1 | 88.2 | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 18.3% | 33.2 | 4.0 | 135.1 | 66.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 17.4% | 30.8 | 15.4 | 194.6 | 87.7 | |
| 21 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 8.7% | 14.3 | 7.2 | 124.7 | 77.6 | |
| 19 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 21.6% | 10.0 | 4.8 | 86.9 | 81.8 | |
| 17 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 37.3% | 53.5 | 22.0 | 171.0 | 87.6 | |
| 16 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 40.8% | 30.0 | 12.1 | 117.8 | 88.2 | |
| 14 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 13.0% | 26.5 | 8.8 | 192.5 | 80.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.7% | 5.5 | 1.5 | 63.1 | 88.2 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 18.3% | -5.7 | -1.3 | 0.0 | 63.8 | |
| 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 11.4% | 19.7 | 3.8 | 92.7 | 74.3 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 17.1% | 11.5 | 2.3 | 83.0 | 74.3 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































