Platz13. East
SerieL3
Bilanz9–27
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W2
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz12–21
SerieW2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 77:80 NYK
- L S1 · Reg. Season CLE 60:69 NYK
REB29
AST11
STL5
BLK3
TOV14
FG32/59 (54.2%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT5/12 (41.7%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.4
ORTG111.0
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%17.9%
OREB%20.7%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 23.4% | 15.6 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 27.7% | 13.6 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 26.4% | 18.4 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18.5% | 11.3 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7.6% | 12.4 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.1% | 15.7 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.1% | -13.3 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28.1% | -6.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.0% | 14.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.2% | 22.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST19
STL6
BLK4
TOV9
FG32/70 (45.7%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.1
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%36.1%
FTr0.229
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12.9% | 21.2 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 32.5% | 18.9 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.5% | 6.4 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 24 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 35.5% | 31.8 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.3% | 5.4 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18.8% | 4.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.7% | 10.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30.7% | 45.0 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























