Platz2. West
SerieW10
Bilanz10–0
Letzte 1010–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W3
Letzte 103–5
Bilanz3–5
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 121:95 LAL
- W S40 · Reg. Season GSW 100:94 LAL
- W S39 · Reg. Season GSW 92:87 LAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season GSW 104:112 LAL
REB54
AST22
STL9
BLK2
TOV10
FG50/89 (56.2%)
3P15/39 (38.5%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB15
TF3
Lead35
Poss20:44
Paint29/38 (76.3%)
FBP24 (19.8%)
PIP66 (54.5%)
Inside0.48
2ND4 (3.3%)
Bench56 (46.3%)
PACE83.2
ORTG145.5
Four Factors
eFG%64.6%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%31.9%
FTr0.067
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 19.2% | 19.4 | 10.7 | 119.3 | 98.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 14.5% | 11.2 | 5.3 | 116.8 | 106.8 | |
| 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 15.3% | 34.2 | 14.6 | 150.1 | 82.7 | |
| 16 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 27.1% | 52.5 | 19.9 | 182.9 | 100.9 | |
| 15 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 31.5% | 33.2 | 12.1 | 135.1 | 107.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 16.1% | -6.6 | -2.8 | 39.1 | 108.0 | |
| 19 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 24.9% | 43.1 | 19.6 | 163.3 | 97.1 | |
| 14 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 25.0% | 30.4 | 10.3 | 132.6 | 97.2 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 15.1% | 14.8 | 4.7 | 119.5 | 102.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 21.5% | 2.5 | 0.9 | 71.3 | 104.9 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.8% | 30.4 | 5.7 | 250.0 | 94.9 | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 19.7% | -9.7 | -1.5 | 20.3 | 105.2 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.8% | 9.5 | 2.0 | 101.7 | 106.9 | |
| 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 22.5% | 39.8 | 6.6 | 186.6 | 103.6 | |
| DNP |
REB38
AST25
STL8
BLK1
TOV15
FG42/86 (48.8%)
3P11/35 (31.4%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead0
Poss19:14
Paint21/35 (60.0%)
FBP21 (22.1%)
PIP52 (54.7%)
Inside0.45
2ND9 (9.5%)
Bench38 (40.0%)
PACE91.6
ORTG103.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%14.8%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.012
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -16 | 12 | 18.2% | -1.1 | -0.2 | 53.6 | 125.8 | |
| 25 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -25 | 25 | 39.4% | 23.3 | 14.6 | 97.6 | 129.4 | |
| 23 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 19 | 33.3% | 19.4 | 11.3 | 90.7 | 125.1 | |
| 20 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -24 | 2 | 3.9% | 8.8 | 4.3 | 97.5 | 126.3 | |
| 20 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 9.9% | 19.7 | 9.3 | 201.1 | 133.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -23 | 13 | 25.6% | 7.0 | 3.8 | 79.5 | 128.8 | |
| 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 9.3% | 12.9 | 5.3 | 126.1 | 127.0 | |
| 15 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 15.8% | 7.9 | 2.9 | 86.1 | 126.9 | |
| 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 8 | 22.5% | 23.3 | 8.0 | 130.8 | 133.4 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.4% | 28.9 | 6.1 | 215.8 | 122.2 | |
| 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 14.8% | 41.1 | 7.7 | 207.9 | 128.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26.3% | -12.1 | -0.7 | 30.8 | 134.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































