Platz2. West
SerieW9
Bilanz9–0
Letzte 109–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–9
SerieL2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 111:108 IND
- L S40 · Reg. Season GSW 93:111 IND
- L S39 · Reg. Season GSW 92:103 IND
- L S38 · Reg. Season GSW 78:91 IND
- W S37 · Reg. Season MIL 69:66 IND
REB36
AST29
STL5
BLK1
TOV20
FG45/71 (63.4%)
3P12/24 (50.0%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB12
TF8
Lead4
Poss18:59
Paint30/39 (76.9%)
FBP19 (17.1%)
PIP64 (57.7%)
Inside0.67
2ND10 (9.0%)
Bench26 (23.4%)
PACE81.3
ORTG136.5
Four Factors
eFG%71.8%
TOV%20.7%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.183
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 21.2% | 14.9 | 12.2 | 106.7 | 123.2 | |
| 27 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 7.5% | 10.9 | 7.3 | 166.5 | 126.5 | |
| 25 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18 | 29.6% | 45.4 | 27.5 | 169.0 | 123.5 | |
| 25 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 28.7% | 32.3 | 19.6 | 133.9 | 118.5 | |
| 22 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 22.6% | 21.5 | 11.5 | 120.9 | 121.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 7 | 15.1% | 5.0 | 2.7 | 78.4 | 124.0 | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 17.0% | 20.1 | 8.3 | 128.0 | 118.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -5 | 4 | 11.0% | 10.5 | 3.5 | 138.5 | 127.2 | |
| 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 6 | 20.5% | 12.0 | 3.9 | 116.0 | 127.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 41.4% | -32.7 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 122.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST27
STL19
BLK4
TOV8
FG46/84 (54.8%)
3P6/20 (30.0%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead15
Poss20:59
Paint30/34 (88.2%)
FBP28 (25.9%)
PIP74 (68.5%)
Inside0.60
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench35 (32.4%)
PACE83.4
ORTG129.5
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%8.3%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.131
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 22 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | -1 | 24 | 32.5% | 31.2 | 23.1 | 117.5 | 120.5 | |
| 26 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 36.3% | 33.2 | 20.9 | 124.0 | 128.6 | |
| 25 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 13 | 21.3% | 20.9 | 12.6 | 115.1 | 122.7 | |
| 23 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 2 | 3.6% | 4.8 | 2.6 | 106.6 | 133.5 | |
| 20 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 12.4% | 28.8 | 13.1 | 137.3 | 112.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 30.0% | 38.8 | 22.5 | 156.9 | 137.5 | |
| 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11.5% | 7.4 | 3.2 | 66.6 | 119.6 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 5.5% | 7.2 | 2.6 | 101.0 | 129.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 11.8% | -1.7 | -0.1 | 32.7 | 133.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.8% | 32.6 | 5.5 | 155.6 | 124.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 1 | 8.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.4 | 139.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































