Platz15. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–14
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz9–15
SerieL4
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 98:86 IND
- L S40 · Reg. Season DET 66:103 IND
- L S39 · Reg. Season DET 72:92 IND
- L S20 · Reg. Season DEN 81:100 IND
REB41
AST28
STL6
BLK3
TOV11
FG43/74 (58.1%)
3P10/20 (50.0%)
FT2/8 (25.0%)
OREB10
TF4
Lead16
Poss21:32
Paint29/35 (82.9%)
FBP4 (4.1%)
PIP66 (67.3%)
Inside0.67
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench27 (27.6%)
PACE75.4
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%64.9%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 17.7% | 17.1 | 13.7 | 115.6 | 104.7 | |
| 31 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 23.0% | 14.3 | 11.3 | 110.5 | 108.5 | |
| 27 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 24 | 40.7% | 18.2 | 12.7 | 96.8 | 107.5 | |
| 25 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.8% | 13.3 | 7.9 | 139.4 | 109.6 | |
| 20 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 6 | 14.5% | 33.6 | 15.7 | 191.3 | 99.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 18 | 8 | 19.4% | 25.7 | 10.8 | 146.7 | 109.5 | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 22.5% | 20.3 | 8.0 | 124.1 | 105.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 15.0% | 17.7 | 5.0 | 111.7 | 93.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.4% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 62.1 | 112.7 | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.0% | 27.5 | 3.3 | 207.5 | 105.2 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9.0% | -0.8 | 0.0 | 52.3 | 110.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST33
STL8
BLK4
TOV10
FG36/72 (50.0%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB8
TF7
Lead3
Poss18:26
Paint20/30 (66.7%)
FBP16 (18.6%)
PIP46 (53.5%)
Inside0.47
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench23 (26.7%)
PACE74.4
ORTG115.6
Four Factors
eFG%56.3%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 10 | 14.2% | 13.4 | 11.0 | 103.0 | 118.2 | |
| 32 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -8 | 15 | 21.7% | 21.8 | 17.1 | 133.4 | 126.5 | |
| 29 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -19 | 23 | 36.9% | 20.9 | 15.1 | 97.0 | 126.3 | |
| 28 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 3.3% | 2.8 | 2.0 | 68.4 | 123.6 | |
| 19 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 11 | 26.8% | 22.7 | 10.5 | 109.9 | 119.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -9 | 12 | 19.8% | 13.0 | 8.9 | 93.8 | 119.0 | |
| 14 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 8 | 26.7% | 37.4 | 12.4 | 112.1 | 90.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 10.8% | -4.2 | -1.1 | 37.7 | 126.1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15.6% | 42.9 | 3.0 | 212.9 | 118.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 46.8% | 12.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 20.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































