Platz9. West
SerieW1
Bilanz5–2
Letzte 105–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W13
Letzte 100–8
Bilanz0–8
SerieL8
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 98:83 MIN
- W S40 · Reg. Season DAL 89:76 MIN
- W S39 · Reg. Season HOU 98:80 MIN
- W S38 · Reg. Season HOU 108:76 MIN
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 128:76 MIN
REB37
AST28
STL10
BLK2
TOV11
FG42/70 (60.0%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead17
Poss21:10
Paint21/24 (87.5%)
FBP8 (8.2%)
PIP50 (51.0%)
Inside0.36
2ND5 (5.1%)
Bench25 (25.5%)
PACE75.2
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%68.6%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%13.8%
FTr0.043
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 30 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13/15 (86.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 27.8% | 54.0 | 35.9 | 186.6 | 94.9 | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 18.0% | 2.3 | 1.8 | 69.4 | 103.4 | |
| 26 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 9.3% | 16.3 | 10.3 | 123.0 | 101.1 | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 22.3% | 21.9 | 12.8 | 128.3 | 106.5 | |
| 24 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 22.9% | 27.2 | 15.6 | 150.6 | 106.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 22.9% | 12.7 | 5.3 | 100.3 | 104.9 | |
| 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 17.4% | 16.1 | 5.3 | 127.3 | 109.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 18.7% | 3.4 | 1.3 | 63.0 | 102.7 | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.3% | 2.9 | 0.9 | 54.3 | 99.8 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 6.9% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 61.2 | 112.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 16.2% | 6.5 | 1.0 | 91.5 | 112.2 | |
| 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 36.4% | 41.5 | 4.0 | 126.9 | 109.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST19
STL7
BLK1
TOV11
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB5
TF8
Lead5
Poss18:49
Paint18/26 (69.2%)
FBP16 (19.3%)
PIP50 (60.2%)
Inside0.46
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench17 (20.5%)
PACE77.4
ORTG107.2
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.083
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -21 | 22 | 35.4% | 22.5 | 16.0 | 107.4 | 126.7 | |
| 29 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 10 | 16.1% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 64.3 | 123.4 | |
| 26 | 24 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 17 | 30.5% | 31.8 | 20.0 | 133.4 | 122.6 | |
| 24 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 7 | 13.6% | 7.8 | 4.7 | 74.6 | 113.5 | |
| 21 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 11 | 25.4% | 18.5 | 9.5 | 92.6 | 110.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12.3% | 13.9 | 6.5 | 115.4 | 125.3 | |
| 16 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12.6% | 13.5 | 5.5 | 130.2 | 125.9 | |
| 15 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 18.3% | 3.9 | 1.8 | 75.0 | 126.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 1 | 4.7% | 9.6 | 2.3 | 200.0 | 126.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.8% | 1.4 | 0.3 | 51.1 | 126.8 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.0 | 222.9 | 126.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































