Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–14
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz14–12
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 99:133 MEM
- W S40 · Reg. Season CLE 119:108 MEM
- W S39 · Reg. Season CLE 112:94 MEM
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 74:89 MEM
REB19
AST20
STL20
BLK0
TOV14
FG45/82 (54.9%)
3P6/26 (23.1%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead0
Poss18:37
Paint30/36 (83.3%)
FBP23 (23.2%)
PIP72 (72.7%)
Inside0.65
2ND2 (2.0%)
Bench29 (29.3%)
PACE87.7
ORTG112.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.037
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 26 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 28 | 48.0% | 28.5 | 17.2 | 99.8 | 142.1 | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5/5 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -18 | 6 | 11.0% | 33.0 | 18.7 | 190.5 | 138.0 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -23 | 4 | 8.2% | -4.0 | -1.8 | 21.1 | 149.3 | |
| 19 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12/13 (92.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 15 | 32.4% | 48.8 | 21.9 | 144.2 | 132.8 | |
| 14 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 8 | 23.1% | 19.0 | 6.6 | 111.9 | 146.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 6 | 11.2% | 3.5 | 2.1 | 52.1 | 144.8 | |
| 20 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 7 | 14.4% | 3.5 | 1.9 | 76.6 | 149.7 | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -16 | 4 | 9.1% | 12.5 | 5.3 | 153.8 | 154.0 | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -18 | 4 | 11.0% | 17.4 | 5.9 | 121.1 | 134.0 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 3 | 9.5% | 5.8 | 1.9 | 67.9 | 146.1 | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 12 | 44.8% | 11.9 | 3.7 | 84.9 | 154.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST37
STL11
BLK1
TOV23
FG54/70 (77.1%)
3P18/28 (64.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB5
TF7
Lead36
Poss21:21
Paint32/35 (91.4%)
FBP16 (12.0%)
PIP70 (52.6%)
Inside0.55
2ND2 (1.5%)
Bench53 (39.8%)
PACE88.3
ORTG150.7
Four Factors
eFG%90.0%
TOV%23.7%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.129
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 23.5% | 23.3 | 14.8 | 121.5 | 105.7 | |
| 25 | 35 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15/18 (83.3%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 17 | 25 | 42.3% | 52.2 | 31.5 | 150.7 | 109.6 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 14.7% | 14.8 | 8.6 | 115.7 | 102.4 | |
| 19 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 30.9% | 40.9 | 18.9 | 155.9 | 108.0 | |
| 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4.4% | 2.6 | 1.2 | 94.6 | 112.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/12 (83.3%) | 9/10 (90.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 12 | 17.5% | 41.2 | 28.3 | 222.7 | 110.7 | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 15.1% | 13.1 | 5.7 | 105.8 | 114.1 | |
| 16 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 13.2% | 22.0 | 8.3 | 122.4 | 94.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.7% | 16.6 | 3.6 | 213.7 | 109.9 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14.1% | 16.1 | 2.4 | 148.7 | 114.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 28.2% | 46.6 | 3.4 | 164.0 | 111.1 | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14.1% | 27.9 | 2.0 | 200.0 | 111.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 28.2% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 79.3 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14.1% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 71.0 | 111.1 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































