Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAC W1
Letzte 103–3
Bilanz3–3
SerieW1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 92:137 LAC
- W S40 · Reg. Season CLE 106:99 ATL
- L S39 · Reg. Season CLE 99:104 ATL
- W S38 · Playoffs CLE 101:82 ATL
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 80:90 ATL
REB42
AST14
STL6
BLK1
TOV14
FG38/91 (41.8%)
3P8/28 (28.6%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF7
Lead10
Poss16:11
Paint8/26 (30.8%)
FBP12 (13.0%)
PIP44 (47.8%)
Inside0.30
2ND12 (13.0%)
Bench42 (45.7%)
PACE95.5
ORTG96.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.2%
TOV%12.9%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/27 (40.7%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -33 | 31 | 51.7% | 25.2 | 14.5 | 97.1 | 140.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 6 | 15.5% | 17.9 | 6.4 | 122.1 | 142.8 | |
| 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 2.8% | 6.0 | 1.9 | 85.5 | 140.1 | |
| 12 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 7 | 21.5% | 32.9 | 9.4 | 130.5 | 126.0 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 8 | 29.0% | 3.3 | 1.3 | 76.4 | 145.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 8 | 14.7% | 1.7 | 1.2 | 57.0 | 138.6 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -21 | 4 | 8.2% | 7.9 | 3.4 | 123.6 | 145.2 | |
| 17 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | -7 | 2 | 4.3% | 21.3 | 8.3 | 138.9 | 123.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 16.1% | 5.5 | 2.2 | 79.0 | 142.1 | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 4 | 12.3% | 10.1 | 3.0 | 124.2 | 145.2 | |
| 12 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/19 (36.8%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 21 | 64.1% | 18.7 | 6.5 | 82.7 | 142.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | -5.4 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 145.2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.1% | -5.4 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 145.2 | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 4 | 14.7% | 24.8 | 6.0 | 153.7 | 140.2 | |
| DNP |
REB53
AST38
STL12
BLK1
TOV12
FG56/98 (57.1%)
3P23/44 (52.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF8
Lead48
Poss20:48
Paint11/14 (78.6%)
FBP38 (27.7%)
PIP38 (27.7%)
Inside0.08
2ND12 (8.8%)
Bench64 (46.7%)
PACE97.8
ORTG140.1
Four Factors
eFG%68.9%
TOV%10.8%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.020
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14/21 (66.7%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 26 | 26 | 46.7% | 55.9 | 27.3 | 131.5 | 99.2 | |
| 20 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 9.0% | 20.7 | 9.9 | 180.0 | 100.2 | |
| 19 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 1.9% | 26.8 | 11.9 | 233.0 | 84.1 | |
| 19 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 36 | 10 | 19.0% | 36.1 | 16.3 | 165.8 | 91.9 | |
| 17 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 12.7% | 30.7 | 12.3 | 190.2 | 95.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 16/24 (66.7%) | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 42.3% | 54.7 | 30.3 | 122.7 | 89.8 | |
| 20 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 14.4% | 4.9 | 2.8 | 81.9 | 97.6 | |
| 20 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 7.2% | 21.2 | 10.2 | 174.2 | 98.1 | |
| 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 15 | 28.5% | 23.0 | 10.9 | 101.2 | 87.1 | |
| 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 14.0% | 4.1 | 2.1 | 80.1 | 100.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 28.9 | 0.7 | 241.1 | 104.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































