Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz10–8
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie UTA W9
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz19–1
SerieW12
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 78:94 UTA
- L S40 · Reg. Season CHI 99:108 UTA
- L S39 · Reg. Season CHI 81:101 DAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season CHI 82:108 DAL
- L S37 · Reg. Season CHI 99:103 DAL
REB46
AST21
STL5
BLK3
TOV18
FG33/72 (45.8%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB11
TF7
Lead0
Poss21:01
Paint19/31 (61.3%)
FBP9 (11.5%)
PIP42 (53.8%)
Inside0.48
2ND10 (12.8%)
Bench27 (34.6%)
PACE78.0
ORTG100.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%19.5%
OREB%26.8%
FTr0.069
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 18 | 25.6% | 22.4 | 17.1 | 111.8 | 111.1 | |
| 27 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -7 | 5 | 8.0% | 9.1 | 5.8 | 116.6 | 115.1 | |
| 26 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -25 | 16 | 26.5% | 3.4 | 3.0 | 73.7 | 119.7 | |
| 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 14 | 23.4% | 15.8 | 10.2 | 92.6 | 110.0 | |
| 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -26 | 9 | 17.7% | 0.8 | 0.8 | 65.1 | 119.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 17 | 30.7% | 27.4 | 16.1 | 121.7 | 119.9 | |
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4.8% | 13.7 | 5.7 | 142.6 | 107.2 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 14.5% | 3.0 | 0.7 | 46.1 | 107.3 | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 2 | 9.6% | 5.1 | 1.3 | 66.3 | 118.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5.4% | -0.5 | 0.0 | 45.0 | 119.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST19
STL11
BLK2
TOV10
FG36/73 (49.3%)
3P15/38 (39.5%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF5
Lead19
Poss18:58
Paint17/25 (68.0%)
FBP19 (20.2%)
PIP36 (38.3%)
Inside0.28
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench27 (28.7%)
PACE80.7
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%5.4%
FTr0.096
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 20.7% | 15.7 | 10.4 | 109.5 | 100.5 | |
| 27 | 23 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 36.9% | 34.5 | 22.9 | 124.3 | 92.3 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 10.3% | 5.2 | 3.6 | 100.1 | 106.2 | |
| 24 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 19.4% | 5.0 | 3.0 | 53.3 | 84.2 | |
| 23 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 18.2% | 33.3 | 18.1 | 201.6 | 101.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.9% | -3.3 | -1.0 | 46.5 | 107.0 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 5.8% | 7.5 | 2.9 | 122.8 | 101.7 | |
| 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 17.9% | 7.4 | 2.4 | 57.4 | 84.7 | |
| 13 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 48.8% | 55.4 | 17.7 | 147.9 | 96.5 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7.1% | 5.1 | 1.6 | 31.9 | 87.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























