Platz5. East
SerieW3
Bilanz5–2
Letzte 105–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W2
Letzte 101–6
Bilanz1–6
SerieL5
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 88:67 MIL
- W S40 · Reg. Season CHI 100:87 TOR
REB43
AST20
STL15
BLK9
TOV17
FG40/71 (56.3%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF8
Lead29
Poss19:26
Paint34/46 (73.9%)
FBP19 (21.6%)
PIP68 (77.3%)
Inside1.02
2ND6 (6.8%)
Bench34 (38.6%)
PACE77.0
ORTG114.3
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%18.8%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.070
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 22 | 15 | 25.4% | 29.1 | 18.3 | 141.2 | 87.2 | |
| 25 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 22.8% | 20.8 | 12.9 | 118.9 | 86.2 | |
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 26 | 8 | 14.8% | 20.2 | 11.3 | 148.5 | 90.2 | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 20.2% | 4.6 | 2.7 | 68.0 | 87.9 | |
| 21 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 24.2% | 12.5 | 6.5 | 81.1 | 80.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 17 | 27.9% | 31.4 | 20.1 | 119.7 | 71.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 11.7% | 16.9 | 7.6 | 112.3 | 78.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 8.1% | 4.3 | 1.0 | 49.2 | 81.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 8.1% | 7.7 | 2.1 | 115.5 | 102.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 5.5% | 5.1 | 1.0 | 59.2 | 87.2 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 44.3% | 6.6 | 1.0 | 76.3 | 102.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST15
STL14
BLK2
TOV19
FG26/68 (38.2%)
3P11/34 (32.4%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead9
Poss20:32
Paint14/29 (48.3%)
FBP10 (14.9%)
PIP26 (38.8%)
Inside0.35
2ND7 (10.4%)
Bench29 (43.3%)
PACE75.5
ORTG88.7
Four Factors
eFG%46.3%
TOV%21.2%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.088
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 19 | 32.6% | 10.1 | 7.0 | 80.6 | 108.2 | |
| 25 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 7 | 12.5% | -1.8 | -0.6 | 44.3 | 117.1 | |
| 23 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 16 | 31.0% | 25.9 | 14.5 | 104.5 | 105.0 | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.1% | 1.6 | 0.9 | 39.0 | 106.0 | |
| 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13.3% | 2.1 | 0.7 | 55.8 | 109.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -24 | 5 | 11.2% | 13.7 | 6.3 | 111.4 | 109.1 | |
| 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -12 | 8 | 19.8% | 10.5 | 4.6 | 92.9 | 111.6 | |
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 8 | 20.7% | 7.8 | 3.6 | 84.2 | 113.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 5 | 14.5% | 3.3 | 1.5 | 90.0 | 119.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 7 | 22.3% | 10.1 | 3.6 | 85.9 | 111.6 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14.9% | 11.2 | 2.3 | 55.9 | 97.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 61.6 | 1.4 | 240.2 | 120.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























