Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz14–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–21
SerieL2
Platz13. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 90:65 LAL
- L S40 · Reg. Season CHI 78:81 LAL
- W S39 · Reg. Season CHI 106:99 LAL
- L S38 · Reg. Season CHI 85:103 LAL
- W S37 · Reg. Season CHI 98:95 LAL
REB49
AST32
STL7
BLK5
TOV17
FG37/70 (52.9%)
3P15/35 (42.9%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead29
Poss23:10
Paint13/17 (76.5%)
FBP5 (5.6%)
PIP34 (37.8%)
Inside0.19
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench41 (45.6%)
PACE79.1
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%19.4%
OREB%15.2%
FTr0.014
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 11.4% | 13.0 | 7.6 | 125.4 | 82.9 | |
| 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 22 | 14 | 27.8% | 30.1 | 16.8 | 122.8 | 80.7 | |
| 21 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 8.7% | 17.1 | 8.5 | 135.0 | 78.4 | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 17.4% | 18.5 | 9.3 | 117.7 | 83.9 | |
| 19 | 10 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 33.7% | 19.2 | 9.1 | 88.2 | 68.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 42.3% | 40.6 | 20.8 | 114.1 | 80.8 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.8% | -0.5 | 0.2 | 69.4 | 90.1 | |
| 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3.0% | 19.2 | 6.8 | 215.1 | 60.6 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 3.0% | 8.7 | 2.9 | 266.1 | 89.1 | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 22.9% | 11.1 | 2.3 | 76.6 | 71.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 17.2% | -7.1 | -1.1 | 26.9 | 88.4 | |
| 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15.2% | 16.1 | 2.3 | 105.9 | 85.5 | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 22.9% | 35.8 | 1.7 | 200.0 | 92.6 | |
| DNP |
REB42
AST16
STL11
BLK0
TOV8
FG28/82 (34.1%)
3P5/24 (20.8%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB14
TF3
Lead0
Poss16:49
Paint16/26 (61.5%)
FBP15 (23.1%)
PIP38 (58.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND8 (12.3%)
Bench16 (24.6%)
PACE76.3
ORTG85.1
Four Factors
eFG%37.2%
TOV%8.6%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.098
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/21 (28.6%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | -26 | 24 | 37.6% | 4.2 | 4.0 | 73.1 | 120.8 | |
| 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 9 | 15.4% | -1.0 | -0.3 | 28.5 | 105.1 | |
| 24 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -23 | 14 | 25.0% | 24.2 | 14.1 | 113.8 | 105.8 | |
| 23 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 13 | 24.2% | 14.8 | 8.7 | 92.2 | 115.0 | |
| 20 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 12.6% | 13.3 | 6.2 | 94.1 | 112.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 10.7% | 10.1 | 4.0 | 76.8 | 105.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -19 | 5 | 13.4% | 9.0 | 3.6 | 87.8 | 117.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 8.6% | -0.9 | -0.2 | 15.2 | 111.3 | |
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -8 | 3 | 9.5% | 7.1 | 2.2 | 115.9 | 120.2 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 26.3% | 6.3 | 2.4 | 76.9 | 121.5 | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 26.7% | 2.1 | 0.5 | 48.6 | 102.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























